Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
500 m
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Hidasi Petra 2012 Budapest
2 Kaszás Borbála 2012 Dunavarsány
1000 m
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Solymos Anna 2011 Budapest
2 Tárnok Dániel 2009 Dunavarsány
3 Tárnok Tamara 2011 Dunavarsány
4 Demeter Ákos 2009 Tököl
5 Korom Nikolett 1989 Dunaharaszti
6 Kolumbán Patrik 2018 Dunaharaszti
7 Halász Panni 2008 Dunavarsány
8 Horváth Olivér 2014 Budapest
3.5 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Szakály Zoltán 1980 Fót
2 Szakályné Karai Katalin 1982 Fót
3 Szeitz István 1973 Budapest
4 Rac Beáta 1986 Dunavarsány
5 Mészáros Gábor 1987 Budapest
6 Musits-Vanka Dóra 1990 Dunavarsány
7 Musits Norbert 1985 Dunavarsány
8 Nép Aranka 1970 Szigethalom
9 Barna Tünde Krisztina 2002 Szigethalom
10 Dr. Gaálné Havelka Ildikó 1961 Kaposvár
11 Jánosi Gábor 1964 Budapest
12 Franyó Szilvia 1980 Budapest
13 Borizs-Tóth Titanilla 1984 Délegyháza
14 Kozma-Bogoly Brigitta 1991 Budapest
15 Marinkásné Szabó Anikó 1974 Halásztelek
16 Demeter Zsanett 1991 Tököl
17 Németh Dániel 2008 Budapest
18 Lukács Eszter 2007 Dunavarsány
19 Lukácsné Molnár Zsuzsa 1979 Dunavarsány
20 Orbánné Zámbó Ágnes 1978 Dunavarsány
21 Orbán Bence 2008 Dunavarsány
22 Korom Kitti 1990 Dunaharaszti
23 Göblyös Istvánné 1968 Budapest
24 Göblyös Tímea 1994 Budapest
25 Sándor Krisztina 1979 Dunavarsány
26 Bodnár Tibor 1964 Kecskemét
27 Palcsik Sándor 1969 Kecskemét
28 Pili Ixion 2004 Pilisborosjenő
29 Halmai Luca Adél 1993 Szigetszentmiklos
30 Nagy Attila 1987 Szabadszállás
31 Kakuk Enikő 1996 Szank
32 Látos Sándor 1987 Szabadszállás
33 Gumpl Pál 1972 Galgahévíz
34 Magyar Zénó 2007 Galgahévíz
35 Győri Dolli Diána 2009 Kiskunfélegyháza
36 Baranyai Ágnes 1987 Budapest
37 Kántor Márk 1994 Budapest
38 Vincze Zsuzsanna 1972 Budapest XVIII
39 Tóth Imre 1985 Dunavarsány
7 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Parlagi Gabriella 1984 Budapest
2 Solymosné Révész Renáta 1981 Budapest
3 Petróczki Imre 1987 Martfű
4 Péntek Andrea 1969 Szeged
5 Libricz Mária Maya 1971 Budapest
6 Nagyszegi Teréz 1986 Bugyi
7 Tóth Lajos 1982 Bugyi
8 Juhász Imre 1980 Dunaharaszti
9 Hidasi László 1976 Dunavarsány
10 Muhar Mónika 1976 Budapest
11 Berkes Mária 1973 Délegyháza
12 Nagy Csilla 1979 Budapest
13 Cserepes Tünde 1987 Dunavarsány
14 Ravasz Timea 1986 Dunavarsány
15 Kánicz István 1991 Kunszentmiklós
16 Rabóczki Lajos 1978 Budapest
17 Gyöngyösi Julianna 1974 Budapest
18 Kulimak-Szőczy Szabina 1985 Dunavarsány
19 Kulcsár Marianna 1972 Ócsa
20 Roszoly Dorina 1993 Alsónémedi
21 Tordai Angéla 1970 Délegyháza
22 Tordai Viktor 1967 Délegyháza
23 Boldog Szilvia 1971 Esztergom-kertváros
24 Kordkovits Tamás 1973 Esztergom
25 Viandt Márton 1957 Budapest
26 Bacher József 1969 Kecskemét
27 Szendi Anikó 1993 Dunaharaszti
28 Kreisz Edina 1990 Dunaharaszti
29 Nagy Péter 1978 Dunaharaszti
30 Fülöp Kata 1979 Budaörs
31 Ozsváth Orsolya Rózsa 1974 Dunavarsány
32 Mihályi Gábor 1983 Veresegyház
33 Lendvai Magdolna 1984 Budapest
34 Dr. Zsilka László 1975 Szolnok
35 Balázs - Maródi Éva 1985 Hévízgyörk
36 Fülöp Gyula 1986 Ráckeve
37 Strenner Andrea 1968 Budapest
38 Jancskár Ildikó 1964 Kosd
10.5 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Kiss Veronika 1979 Dunaharaszti
2 Ballagó Éva 1974 Budapest
3 Balog Anikó 1981 Dunaharaszti
4 Dr. Mayer Krisztina 1977 Miskolc
5 Dr. Gaál Eszter 1982 Dunavarsány
6 Molnár Ferenc 1977 Dunavarsány
7 Kerek István 1975 Budapest
8 Laczkó Bernadett 1985 Budapest
9 Végh-Marosi Krisztina 1987 Alsónémedi
10 Lukács Péter 2006 Dunavarsány
11 Munkácsi Andrea 1967 Budapest XIV. Kerület (Irsz. 1145)
12 Mező Panna 2003 Szigetszentmiklós
13 Daczi Judit 1969 Szigetszentmiklós
14 Horváth Bajnok Lóci 2012 Budapest
15 Szeifertné Tóth Erika 1954 Százhalombatta
16 Toldi Illés 1970 Dunaújváros
17 Karácsony Rita 1975 Diósd
18 Prohászkáné Branát Katalin 1975 Veresegyház
19 Varga Klára 1962 Pestszentimre
20 Jancsó Péter 1977 Budapest
21 Nagy Gábor 1979 Budapest
22 Szűcs Sándor 1978 Pécel
23 Bori Bianka 1996 Pécel
24 Bokkon Judit 1991 Dunaharaszti
25 Schivampl Péter 1989 Taksony
14 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Gál Andrea 1974 Budapest
2 Gyepesi Zsolt 1975 Dunavarsány
3 Molnár József 1970 Szigetszentmiklós
4 Székely Szabolcs 1978 Zugló
5 Szűcs Roland 1981 Taksony
6 Kassai Balázs 1989 Szigetszentmiklós
7 Nagy Milán Attila 1981 Budapest
8 Debreczeni-Kis Tibor 1965 Szentes
9 Kerekes-Péntek Dóra 1972 Délegyháza
10 Darvas Szilárd 1965 Dunavarsány
11 Szűcs Gábor 1982 Tokaj
12 Mészáros Imre 1971 Budapest
13 Horváth Katalin 1986 Budapest
14 Lovas Brigitta 1992 Budapest
15 Szabóné Zsóka 1967 Dunavarsány
16 Potencsik Szilárd 1994 Bükkábrány
17 Szabó János 1996 Tiszaalpár
18 Lutz Éva 1968 Szigetvár
19 Gorza István 1989 Táplánszentkereszt
20 Kaltenecker Edina 1983 Budapest
21 Palotai László 1975 Kiskunlacháza
22 Németh Ágnes 1979 1047 Budapest Arany János Utca 7
23 Vastag Ferenc 1971 1047 Budapest Arany János Utca 7
24 Mátyás Zsuzsa 1988 Budapest
25 Ördögh Anita 1977 Szigetszentmiklós
26 Lantos Norbert 1984 Budapest
27 Pili Zoltán 1973 Pilisborosjenő
28 Zarzitzki Csilla 1980 Pilisborosjenő
29 Lak Tünde 1977 Százhalombatta
30 Nagy Róbert 1979 Budapest
31 Nagy Bianka 2005 Budapest
32 Nagy Erzsébet 1971 Százhalombatta
33 WEISZ LÁSZLÓ 1968 Budapest
34 Bartyik Ágnes Kamilla 1978 Galgahévíz
35 Huszai Erzsébet 1974 Kisnémedi
36 Balázs Péter 1980 Hévízgyörk
37 Sári Béla 1993 Budapest
38 Remetei Éva 1975 Budapest