Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
2020 m
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Igényelsz érmet? Fizetve
1 Páli Valentina Írisz 2006 Mezőcsokonya
2 Lackovics Alexandra 1983 Kaposvár
3 Szigeti Máté 2006 KAPOSVÁR
4 Szigeti Bence 2008 Kaposvár
5 Horváth Barbara 1998 Marcali
6 Tóth Jázmin 2008 Orci
7 Bruszt Alexandra 1997 Balatonlelle
8 Mancsi Zoé 2006 Szekszárd
9 Balázsné Balogh Ildikó 1959 Budapest
10 Miseta Mária 1984 Ordacsehi  
11 Suhai Mónika 1978 Halásztelek
12 Bodnár Tünde 1970 Budapest
13 Szöllősi Dorina 1998 Taszár
14 Pitka Veronika 1977 Mór
15 Horváth Attila 1964 VESZPRÉM
16 Pápes Zsófia 1990 Fonyód
17 Nagy József 1969 Kaposvár
18 Nagyné Tóth Andrea 1971 Kaposvár
19 Kopcsák Dalma 2011 Érd
20 Kopcsák Béke Csilla 1979 Érd
21 Tóth Zsuzsanna 1976 Pócsmegyer
22 Schneider Kata 2002 Pócsmegyer
23 Homó István 1979 Tahitótfalu
24 Homó Valentin László 2004 Tahitótfalu
25 Tilingerné Gerlei Ilona 1957 Nyáregyháza
26 Kovács-Vági Benett 2012 Zamárdi
27 Kovács-Vági Krisztina 1969 Zamárdi  
28 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Zamárdi
29 Szeli Sándor 1951 Balatonlelle
30 Hajduk Ádám Pál 2010 Pócsmegyer
31 Dobó Kata 1961 Budaörs  
32 Solymos Anna 2011 Budapest
33 Tiba Zsuzsanna 1977 Budapest
34 Tiba Patrícia 2009 Dunaharaszti
35 Bodor Zsombor 2009 Balatonlelle
36 Bartha Boglárka 2007 Szőlősgyörök
37 Szabó Anikó 1974 Budapest
38 Csizmadiáné Paku Éva 1972 Budapest
39 Csizmadia Lívia 2007 Budapest
40 Kardos Levente 2008 Fonyód
41 Kardos Barnabás 2011 Fonyód
42 Kardos Lilien Dorka 2013 Fonyód
43 Tarácski Evelin 1996 Székesfehérvár
44 Tóth Ferenc Roland 1991 Székesfehérvár
45 Bodor Benedek 2006 Balatonlelle
46 Csizmadia Zalán 2007 Budapest
47 Koszics Gábor István 1980 Balatonboglár  
48 Pintér-Füzfa Szilvia 1980 Lengyeltóti
49 Néposz Judit 1974 Hinterbrühl
50 Seres András 2009 Hinterbrühl
51 Jakabfi Boldizsár 2010 Fonyód
52 Jakabfi Johanna 2014 Fonyód
53 Goóz László 1976 Balatonboglár
54 Goóz Levente 2010 Balatonboglár
55 Subák Anett 1987 Balatonlelle
56 Kőmíves József 1994 Pecel
57 Kőmívesné Almási Zita 1993 Pécel
58 Kőmíves Kristóf 2018 Pécel
59 Franyó Szilvia 1980 Budapest
60 Adamov Ágnes 1976 Pécs
61 Vigh-Jámbor Tímea 1977 Várpalota
62 Vígh Kata 1962 Dunaújváros
63 Csatádi Katalin 1954 Budapest
64 Beke Liliána Csenge 2008 Somodor  
65 Szlati Alexander 2012 Balatonkeresztúr
66 Sólyomné Turi Andrea 1971 Balatonboglár
67 Gödöllei Vanda 2002 Nagykáta
68 Czermann Olivér 2002 Budapest
69 Dr. Horváth László 1978 Kaposvár  
70 Nemes Réka 1990 Tab
71 Matusa Szonja Barbara 2003 Kaposvár
72 Rédei Tímea Éva 1990 Jászapáti
73 Gyenge Liliána 2002 Budapest
74 Csikai Szonja 2009 Kecskemet
75 Csikai Vendel Bendeguz 2011 Kecskemét
76 Ferbel Marcell 2004 Balatonboglár  
77 Kormos Lujza 2011 Budapest  
78 Kormos Róza 2013 Budapest  
79 Kormos Tamás 1979 Budapest  
80 Hauser Melinda 1985 Budapest  
81 Kormos Bercel 2017 Budapest
82 Radványi Dorián 2008 Balatonlelle  
83 Cseh Erik 2011 Marcali
84 Gazdag-Lukács Edit 1988 Balatonlelle
85 Lukácsné Bobják Edit 1955 Balatonlelle
86 Katona Eszter 1997 Balatonlelle
87 Palovecz Andrásné 1971 Budapest
88 Nagy Árpád 1945 Budapest
89 Cserti Picur Judit 1966 Csurgó
90 Drávóczi Rita 1985 Budapest
91 Mikodi Éva 1964 Budapest
92 Duka-Varga Viktória 1985 Balatonlelle
93 Imre Andrea 1971 Budapest
94 Nagy Nóra 1977 Balatonlelle
95 Varga Anett 2010 Balatonlelle
96 Gregán Miléna 1975 Várpalota
97 Tóth Mariann 1987 Somogyvár
98 Magyar Márton 1988 Somogyvár
99 Lancsák Eszter 1982 LISZÓ
100 Lancsák Marcell 2007 LISZÓ
101 Lancsák Levente 2005 LISZÓ
102 Bruszt Laura 2000 Balatonlelle
103 Perjési Gergő 2008 Jánosháza
104 Perjési Péter 1975 Jánosháza
105 Képes Rita 1974 Budapest
106 Böjtös Krisztián 1990 Budapest
107 Pákozdi Nóra 1987 Budapest
108 Mikala Petur 1969 Budapest
109 Mikala Imola 2000 Budapest
110 Regős Enikő 1975 Budapest
111 Kárpáti Otília 1978 Dombóvár  
112 Lőrincz Marianna 1987 Veszprém
113 Horváth Zoltán 1982 Veszprém
114 Hornyák Nikoltt 1992 Taszár
115 Mester Gábor 1977 Balatonboglár  
116 Radics Réka Erika 1985 Budapest
117 Sóber Ágnes 1982 Kecskemét
118 Törőcsik Csilla 1979 Kecskemét
119 Pataki Ildikó 1980 Székesfehérvár
120 Makai Szilvia 1980 Fonyód
121 Sallós Patricia 1986 Budapest
122 Szöllősi Zsuzsanna 1987 Székesfehérvár
123 Hering Zsuzsanna 1987 Oroszlany
124 Presits Zoltán 1983 Balatonlelle
125 Vitéz Ágnes Borbála 2013 Balatonszárszó
126 Blazsek Bence 2011 Balatonszentgyörgy
127 Goják Csenge 2011 Pécs
128 Drabik Nikolett 2007 Debrecen
129 Kontra Maja 2000 Balatonlelle
130 Kontra Noé 2002 Balatonlelle
131 Udvardi Gergely Balázs 2010 Budapest
132 Udvardi Lajos 1971 Budapest
133 Molnár Laura 2009 Balatonlelle
134 Molnár Levente 2011 Siófok
135 Antali Zita 1979 Balatonlelle  
136 Szabó Dániel 2010 Balatonlelle
137 Helmeczi Dóra 1976 Nyíregyháza
138 Szász Eszter 1984 Kaposvár  
139 Mészáros Szonja 2009 Balatonlelle
140 Koncz Tibor 1959 Nak
141 Koncz Tiborné 1959 Nak
142 Szabó Sándor István 1971 Nagykanizsa
143 Szeri Györgyi 1966 Nagykanizsa  
144 Marcali Marianna 1981 Esztergom
145 Csordás Gáborné Ági 1960 Gyömrő
146 Bereczki Ernőné 1965 Hódmezővásárhely
147 Tarsoly Árpád 1973 Szombathely
148 Tarsoly Kovács Szonja 2013 Szombathely
149 Tarsoly-Kovács Mónika 1981 Szombathely
150 Bagarus Zsófia 2011 Nagyrécse
151 Sápi Bogi 2015 Siófok
152 Sápi Gergő 2012 Siófok
153 DrSápi Csilla 1985 Siófok
154 Ódor Mia 2013 Siófok
155 Ódor Flórián 2007 Siófok
156 Ódor Péter 1986 Siófok
157 Kárpáti Dóra 1981 Jászberény
158 Szanyi Dóra 1988 Budapest
159 Dr Varga Balázs Zoltán 1979 Debrecen  
160 Márián Blanka 1980 Debrecen  
161 Müller Péter 1980 Budapest
162 Varga Liliána 2014 Debrecen
163 Szekeres Andrea 1984 Marcali
164 Becze Nikolett 1993 Marcali
165 Némethné Varga Katalin 1988 Mór
166 Czuri Mónika 1976 Maglód
167 Littasi Viktória 1999 Érd
168 Márton Eszter 1983 Siófok
169 Solymos Bence 2005 Budapest
170 Király Andrea 1969 Érd
171 Somlyai Zsolt 1969 Kaposszekcso
172 SOMLYAI FLÓRA 2002 Kaposszekcso
173 Szigetvári Stefánia 1970 Pécs
174 Miklós-Szücs Georgina 1983 Kaposvár  
175 Lédeczi Lotti 2007 Székesfehérvár
176 Varga Zoltán 1980 Balatonlelle
177 Varga Zsuzsanna 1984 Balatonlelle
178 Varga Emília 2013 Balatonlelle
179 Varga Olívia 2016 Balatonlelle
180 Szabó Joel 2012 Balatonlelle
181 Farkas R Bonita 2006 Balatonlelle
182 Drága Vivien 1992 Dunaújváros
183 Bitter Ágnes 1983 Pécs
184 Keresztúri Róbert 1993 Kulcs
185 Ványi Andrea 1996 Rácalmás
186 Székely Gábor 1982 Budapest
187 Pasztusics Lia 1980 Győrújfalu
188 Szücs Lőrinc 2012 Győrújfalu
189 Lenhoffer Dániel 2009 Balatonlelle
190 Kövecs Luca 2012 Pécs
191 Boczné Kárpáti Otilia 1978 Dombóvár
192 Ganesz Ádám 2007 Székesfehérvár
193 Csatári-Szűcs Boróka 2010 Bárdudvarnok
194 Csatári-Szűcs Előd 2006 Bárdudvarnok
195 Magasházy Krisztián 2001 Töltéstava
196 Büki Attila 1977 Kaposvár
197 Büki Zsombor 2012 Kaposvár
198 Lukács Árpád 1951 SÜLYSÁP
199 Nagy Mónika 1984 Szombathely
200 Ferecskó László 1982 Szombathely
201 Rostás Márk 2011 Vásárosdombó
202 Rostás Boldizsár 2012 Vásárosdombó
203 Fezter Hanna 2005 Vásárosdombó
204 Zsiga Vanda 1975 Nak  
205 Zsiga Attila 1972 Nak  
206 Zsiga Annabella Dorottya 2003 Nak  
207 Zsiga Veronika Virág 2005 Nak  
208 Varga Brigitta 1982 Fonyód
209 Kiss Eszter 1977 Kaposvár
210 Kovács Adél 1999 Balatonboglár
211 Varga Zoltán 1975 Balatonlelle
212 Jozsef Farkas 1981 Budapest
213 Pörzse Tamás 1977 Balatonlelle  
214 Pörzse Gábor 1973 Balatonlelle  
215 Pörzse Nóra 2008 Balatonlelle
216 Pörzse Izabella 2012 Balatonlelle
217 Pörzse Lénárt 2013 Balatonlelle
218 Pörzse Gabriella 1977 Balatonlelle  
219 Gyimesi Csilla 1991 Balatonlelle
220 Király Patrik 2003 Balatonboglár
221 Tóth Linda 1981 Kiskunlachaza
222 Kamrás Kornél 2008 Kiskunlachaza
223 Tóth Berta 1982 Ráckeve
224 Magyari Áron 2008 Budapest
225 Nyirádi Mónika 1976 Budapest
226 Magyari Dóri 2005 Budapest
227 Lencsés Gábor 1979 Marcali
228 Lencsés Dóra 2006 Marcali
229 Lencsés Ábel 2008 Marcali
230 Vargáné Rehák Gabi 1979 Tordas
231 Varga Lili 2006 Tordas
232 Varga Lotti 2009 Tordas
233 Varga Lőrinc Csaba 2011 Tordas
234 Tolnai László 1980 Siófok
235 Király Patrik 2003 Balatonboglár  
236 Magasházi Zoltán 1974 Töltéstava
237 Bauer Krisztián 1982 Budapest  
238 Sztrihó Natália 2006 Budapest
239 Józsa Gergelyné 1959 Budapest
240 Varga Jánosné /Kati 1967 Pécs
241 Kristóf Zoltán 1974 Gödöllő
242 Kálló Gergő 2012 Budapest
243 Hunyás Adrienn 2001 Budapest
5 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Igényelsz érmet? Fizetve
1 Lévai Csaba 1975 Szeged
2 Nemesné Sámoly Ágnes 1968 Tab
3 Balaicza Beáta 1974 Balatonboglár
4 Sutő Mária 1976 Vác
5 Gyimesi Csilla 1991 Balatonlelle
6 Balázs András 1955 Budapest
7 Sejben-Szurok Anikó 1974 Székesfehérvár
8 Temesi Katalin 1979 Budapest
9 Berta Ádám 1995 Vönöck
10 Stálovics Alexandra 2000 Zsédeny
11 Hosszú Attila 1978 Balatonszemes
12 Pető Gyöngyi 1984 Balatonszemes
13 Péntek Andrea 1969 Szeged
14 Stróhmajer Dárius 2009 Nagyatád
15 Stróhmajer Szilvia 1981 Nagyatàd
16 Ónodi Gábor 1987 Inárcs
17 Nevelős László 1971 Kaposvár
18 Golaritsné Richter Bernadett 1973 Budapest  
19 Gere Alexandra 1988 Balatonszentgyörgy
20 Bajzik Zsuzsanna 1963 Balatonlelle
21 Gyenes Viktor 1980 Budapest
22 Radnics Mária 1995 Szigethalom
23 Tóth Bálint 2006 Balatonboglár
24 Bárdosi Erika 1976 Szőlősgyörök
25 Pappné Tóth Gabriella 1969 Isaszeg
26 Papp Béla 1968 Isaszeg
27 Csizmadia Zoltán 1980 Budapest
28 Buzsáki Ádám 1992 Pusztakovácsi
29 Schuster Zsófia 1988 Székesfehérvár
30 Németh András 1989 Balatonboglár
31 Tüske Klaudia 1996 Balatonboglár
32 Nagy Géza László 1965 Monor
33 Sasvári Gabriella 1967 Budapest
34 Nyers Kitti 1990 Somogyvár
35 Tapolcai Gábor 1981 Fonyód
36 Baracki Éva 1988 Budapest  
37 Kissné Szmolenszky Nóra 1971 Ordacsehi
38 Seres Dániel 2004 Hinterbrühl
39 Bogdán Gyuláné 1976 Táska
40 Virágné Marianna 1972 Budapest
41 Olasz László 1958 Siófok
42 Török Márton 2006 Balatonszemes
43 Zölei Ágnes 1980 Budapest
44 Konkoly Katalin 1980 Budapest
45 Tamás Kolonics 1971 Nagykanizsa  
46 Birkner Livia 1970 Nagxkanizsa  
47 Dr Birkner Zoltán 1971 Nagykanizsa  
48 Hreschkó Zsuzsanns 1960 Máza
49 Takács Zsófi 1996 Kaposvár
50 Kele Tamás 1995 Kaposvár
51 Horváth Anikó Dita 1979 Polgárdi
52 Balogh Róbert 1972 Polgárdi
53 Kele Zita 1983 Budapest
54 Kovács Sándorné Edit 1974 Kecskemét
55 Szlati Anna 1984 Balatonkeresztúr
56 Dupák Mónika 1970 Budapest
57 Sáfár Edina 1994 Szeged
58 Tényi Szabolcs 1993 Szeged
59 Bábi Zsófi 1990 Sződliget
60 Németh Nóra 1985 Balatonkeresztúr
61 Földesi Gabi 1965 Siófok
62 Cseri Zsuzsanna 1982 Oroszlány
63 Pető László 1962 Székesfehérvár
64 Őriné Hencz Dóra 1990 Celldömölk
65 Buzsik Réka 2001 Budapest
66 Dombi Sólyom 2007 Balatonszemes
67 Fügedi Krisztina 1969 Székesfehérvár
68 Gyenge Sándor 1967 Budapest11
69 Cseh Renáta 1980 Marcali  
70 Benkovics-Molnár Györgyi 1967 Budapest
71 Somogyi Edina 1989 Nagyvenyim
72 Rácsai Bálint 1974 Székesfehérvár
73 Dr. Nagy Éva 1984 Madaras
74 Simák Gergő 1980 Budapest
75 Vajda Réka 1986 Fonyód
76 Puska Katalin 1974 Budapest
77 Bodnár Tibor 1964 Kecskemét
78 Palcsik Sándor 1969 Kecskemét
79 Boldoczki Tímea 1970 Izsák
80 Mester Zoltánné 1968 Dunaújváros
81 Mester Zoltán János 1991 Dunaújváros
82 Mester Zoltán 1966 Dunaújváros
83 Fleisch Ágnes 1989 Hévíz
84 Tosoky Yvett 1984 Budapest
85 Nagy Imre 1998 Balatonlelle  
86 Koleszár Adrián 2002 Balatonlelle  
87 Horváthné Újvári Edit 1971 Fonyód
88 Rostáné Hideg Katalin 1971 Visz
89 Horváth Péter 1985 Siófok
90 Martin Judit 1968 Gyál
91 Nagy Sándor 1978 Szabadszállás
92 Erdészné Balogh Andrea 1979 Gyöngyöspata
93 Dömötör Szandra 1989 Kecskemét
94 Némethné Mikos Beáta 1969 SZOMBATHELY
95 Vécsey Zsadány 1972 Budapest
96 Dr. Nuszpl Judit Ágnes 1978 Budapest
97 Merkó Melinda 1978 Tét
98 Nagy Beáta 1991 Balatonlelle
99 Bödör Csaba 1982 Budapest
100 Osztopáni Ilona 1964 Taszár
101 Karácsony Mónika 1980 Soponya
102 Tóth János 1985 Székesfehérvár
103 Zámbori Erika 1978 Budakalász
104 Szöllősi Andrea 1970 Bokod
105 Pallos Zoltán 1955 Miskolc
106 Tálos Adrienn 1986 Balatonújlak
107 Herman Máté 1988 Iszkaszentgyörgy
108 Tóth Anasztázia 1984 Dombóvár
109 Tóth Emília 2010 Dombóvár
110 Simon Márk 2009 Dombóvár
111 Horváth László 1978 Nagykanizsa
112 Ambrusné Péteri Melinda 1975 Salomvár
113 Mong Márta 1964 Lovasberény
114 Takács Krisztián 1974 Lovasberény
115 Bodorkós Katalin 1965 Gencsapáti
116 Hermanné Legoza Petra 1989 Lovasberény
117 Szilvai Renáta 1984 Balatonszemes
118 Puskás-Rapali Rita 1969 Székesfehérvár
119 Vitéz Bulcsú 2011 Balatonszárszó
120 Farkas Erika 1975 Dombóvár
121 Kriklerné Lieber Zita 1973 Geresdlak
122 Bándi Emílía 1976 Szür
123 Tóth Ildikó 1974 Budapest  
124 Papp Nóra 1998 Gyula
125 Terék Mónika 1976 Budapest
126 Simon Judit 1975 Pilisborosjenő
127 Horváth Zsombor Attila 2004 Pilisborosjenő
128 Róth Zsófia 1992 Lovasberény
129 Kovács Dávid 2008 Nagyatád
130 Kovács Róbert 1972 Nagyatád
131 Tomoziné Tóth Zsuzsanna 1980 Győr  
132 Mészáros Kristóf 2009 Balatonlelle
133 Mészáros Zille 2005 Balatonlelle
134 Kecskés Nóra Lili 2000 Budapest
135 Németh Andi 1975 Szentlőrinc
136 Németh Dénes 1996 Szentlőrinc
137 Szabadszállási István 1976 Kéthely
138 Noviczky Renáta 1990 Budapest
139 Vékási Zsolt 1979 Dombóvár
140 Ecet Zsuzsanna 1978 Győr
141 Farkas Gábor 1981 Nagyvenyim
142 Bajer Tibor 1968 Sárbogárd
143 Horvath Zoltán 1972 Sárbogárd  
144 Kisari Dóra 1985 Dunaújváros
145 Verebélyi Sándor 1971 Sárbogárd
146 Domán Eszter 1976 Budapest
147 Domán Krisztina 1976 Budapest
148 Varga Gábor 1974 Budapest
149 Csőre Krisztina 1991 Győr
150 Hosek Gabriella 1977 Siófok
151 Hosek Henrietta 1999 Siófok
152 Klis Krisztián 1993 Budapest  
153 Petőcz Ferenc 1974 Dunaújváros
154 Bodor Anna 2002 Somogyvámos
155 Ottófi Edit 1975 Győr
156 Köő Andrea 1981 Szabadbattyán
157 Ágh Timea 1974 Siófok
158 Hajdu Orsolya 1979 Budapest
159 Ruppertné Szőke Szilvia 1977 Újpetre
160 Ruppert Réka 2005 Újpetre
161 Földvári Tamás 1977 Mohács
162 Bencs Róbertné 1989 Miskolc
163 Huszics Ágnes 1974 Balatonszemes  
164 Kósz Andrea 1969 Kaposvár  
165 Sávoly-Hatta Anita 1978 Dunakeszi  
166 Nagy Géza László 1965 Monor
167 Sasvári Gabriella 1967 Budapest
168 Perneczki Gábor 1977 Balatonboglár
169 Erdélyiné Fehér Henrietta 1973 Székesfehérvár
170 Barátúri Máté 1990 Kaposvár
171 Sörös Réka 1993 Dég
172 Parádi Olivér 2008 Kaposvár
173 Kovács Barnabás 1973 Székesfehérvár
174 Hrubos Rita 1984 Székesfehérvár
175 Varga Péter 1982 Jánosháza
176 Nagy Csaba 1969 Balatonlelle
177 Zakar Krisztina 1976 Balatonlelle
178 Nagy Lexy 1995 Balatonlelle
179 Püspöki Péter 1998 Pécs
180 Püspöki Krisztina 2001 Pécs
181 Mariia Borzenets 1990 Rácalmás
182 Szlavik Gabor 1972 Erd  
183 Szlávik Márton 1997 Százhalombatta  
184 Lédeczi Péter 2004 Székesfehérvár
185 Végh Andrea 1979 Székesfehérvár  
186 Lőrincz Henrietta 1980 Balatonboglár
187 Cigliné Németh Bernadett 1966 Zalacsány
188 Szűcs Zoltán 1967 Siófok
189 Iváncsics Nóra 1986 Siófok
190 Laczi Márk 2004 Pécs
191 Domján Zsófia 1987 Várvölgy
192 Szentmihályi Laura 2002 Budapest
193 Deák Réka 1992 Kaposvár
194 Kövess Hanna 2008 Pécs
195 Bukovenszkiné Almássy Anita 1974 Budapest
196 Kőröshegyi Adrienn 1979 Várpalota
197 Bauer Barbara 1978 Balatonboglár
198 Bótai János 1980 Budapest X.
199 Ganesz Tibor 1977 Székesfehérvár  
200 Horváth Bettina 1991 Budapest
201 Hegedüsné Aranyos Ildikó 1954 Debrecen
202 Baranyi Andrea 1975 Budapest
203 Gyetvai Gyöngyi 1995 Zamárdi
204 Bardovits Gábor 1974 Budapest
205 Dornyi Anetta 1979 Budapest
206 Dr. Földesi Dorina 1991 Siófok
207 Zimmermann Antal 1975 Gánt
208 Zimmermann Olivér 2003 Gánt
209 Zimmermann Timi 1982 Gánt
210 Szép Erika 1969 Polgárdi
211 Pátkay Gyöngyi 1975 Lulla
212 Horváth Gabriella 1974 Nagykanizsa
213 Horváth Patrik 2004 Nagykanizsa
214 Molnár Beatrix 1968 Nagykáta
215 Czézár Nikoletta 1994 Káloz
216 Markovics Rebeka 1997 Balatonlelle
217 Mészárosné Kopárdi Krisztina 1978 Balatonlelle
218 Hidi-Ronga Diána 1988 Zamárdi
219 Bocskay Bea 1977 Székesfehérvár
220 Dr Világos Eszter 1986 Gyenesdiás
221 Lencsésné Novák Hajnalka 1981 Marcali
222 Dr. Mészáros András 1977 Szombathely
223 Dr. Mészárosné Hazafi Krisztina 1977 Szombathely
224 Boldog Szilvia 1971 Esztergom Kertvaros
225 Kordkovits Tamás 1973 Esztergom
226 Major János Bálint 1995 Siklós  
227 Kiss Bálint 1995 Budapest
228 Farkas Alexandra 1991 Vecsés
229 Nátkai György 1950 Szombathely
230 Nagy Krisztina 1980 Ráckeve
231 Tüttő Enikő 1994 Somogyvár  
232 Somlai Dóra 1972 Pétfürdő  
233 Bagyinszkiné Kaló Mária 1963 Szigetcsép
234 Rába Szabina 1976 Csempeszkopács
235 Sári József 1986 Tés
236 Spisák Katalin 1983 Tés
237 Borda Gabriella 1974 KORPAVAR
238 Zeitler Tünde 1973 Dunaharaszti
239 Sztrihóné Farkas Mária 1980 Budapest  
240 Verebélyi Zsuzsanna 1981 Sárbogárd
241 Magyar Vitéz 2010 Pacsa
242 Gelencsér Tamás 1977 Fonyód
243 Szabó Kata 1979 Fonyód
244 Kovács Viktória 1977 Balatonszárszó
245 Bodor Anna 2002 Somogyvámos
246 Helen Barbosa 1991 Yes
247 Szabó-Kiss Anita 1978 Székesfehérvár
248 Neubauer Ágnes 1975 Székesfehérvár
249 Szabó-Kiss Zétény 2007 Székesfehérvár
10 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Igényelsz érmet? Fizetve
1 Pauló Csaba 1976 Nagykanizsa
2 Horváth Andrásné 1969 Keszthely
3 Gyetvai Gyöngyi 1995 Zamárdi
4 Csőke Erika 1976 Mór
5 Kovács Rita 1982 Pécs
6 Tóth Attila 1978 Orci
7 Nagy Milán Attila 1981 Budapest
8 Szűcsné Urbán Ágnes 1970 Kecskemét
9 Borbélyné Ács Tünde 1970 Balatonszabadi  
10 Törökné Kocsis Julianna 1972 Budapest
11 Török András 1968 Budapest
12 Dr. Hugyák Ádám 1970 Siófok
13 Böröczné Répás Anita 1990 Veszprém
14 Lenner Vivien 1991 Hárskút
15 Papp Gáborné(Anikó) 1973 Bátaszék
16 Polster Ágota 1966 Telki
17 Tatár Edit 1972 Dunakeszi
18 Szilágyi Lajosné 1963 Kisapostag
19 Teszler Gabriella 1976 Szekszárd
20 Nagy Gábor 1974 Szekszárd
21 Petrovicsné Hilda 1976 Boldog
22 Petrovics Zsolt 1975 Boldog
23 Hutter-Ternai Mónika 1971 Budapest
24 Hutter Péter 1978 Budapest
25 Regős Dóra 1981 Balatonalmádi  
26 Teszák Sándor 1961 Budapest
27 Elekes Magdolna 1975 Budapest  
28 Tóth József 1988 Veszprém-Kádárta
29 Baranyai Orsi 1986 Budapest
30 Horváth Péter 1982 Simonfa
31 Stróhmajer János 1969 Nagyatàd
32 Kántor Attila 1979 Komló
33 Nagy Attila 1985 Ádánd
34 Kocsmáros Regina 1983 Székesfehérvár
35 Molnár Gábor 1981 Nagykanizsa
36 Dr. Boóc Ádám 1978 Budapest
37 Makovics Dóra 1982 Budapest
38 Bódainé Fülöp Anikó 1983 Siófok
39 Sándor Tóth 1981 Várpalota
40 Dr. Bodor Henriett 1972 Mosdós
41 Jezerniczky Barbara 1977 Kaposvár  
42 Erika Nyakas 1971 Keszthely
43 Molnár Éva 1966 Keszthely
44 Solymosné Révész Renáta 1981 Budapest
45 Tóthné Bán Gyöngyi 1964 Balatonboglár
46 Kiss Mária 1993 Kismarja
47 Bodor Botond 1968 Balatonlelle
48 Viczina Beáta 1980 Öskü
49 Gunther Nyitrai Kriszta 1976 Öskü
50 Bartha János 1976 Szőlősgyörök
51 Gerbovits Mónika 1979 Andocs
52 Czerján Tímea 1991 Veszprém
53 Török István 1990 Balatonfüred
54 Sebők Réka 1988 Csákberény
55 Schulcz Anett 1992 Csákberény
56 Toldi Illés 1970 Dunaújváros
57 Házas Ildikó 1995 Andocs
58 Czéh Istvánné 1973 Érd
59 Kossa Zsuzsanna 1978 Székesfehérvár
60 Bereczki Karina 2000 Székesfehérvár
61 Kardosné Kocsis Krisztina 1985 Fonyód
62 Kardos Attila 1975 Fonyód  
63 Gyöngyösi Mara 1977 Siófok  
64 Szeli György 1985 Budapest
65 Coulam N. Martin 1967 Siófok
66 Csikai Anita 1980 Kecskemet
67 Wittinghoff Judit 1956 Balatonlelle
68 Fentős Krisztina 1978 Keszthely
69 Takács-Túsz Barbara 1986 Balatonlelle  
70 Vörös Viktória 1986 Nagykanizsa
71 Pesti Zoltán 1960 Budapest
72 Isó Edina 1975 Balatonszabadi
73 Isó Nikolett Viktória 1974 Siófok
74 Lisztes Károly 1992 Marcali
75 Bertalan Bálint 1991 Marcali
76 Dr. Bejczi Arnold 1979 Balatonlelle
77 Komáromi Tünde 1972 Érd
78 Katona Gáborné 1972 Szeged  
79 Csöröncsics Barnabás 2003 Balatonlelle
80 Dörnyei András 1989 Táska
81 Tóth Róbert 1965 Fonyód
82 Láng Mónika 1963 Fonyód
83 Klászné Herbert Anita 1973 Pécs
84 Fekete Balázs 1999 Adony
85 Jakabfi Bálint István 1980 Fonyód
86 Jakabfi-Vincze Tímea 1972 Fonyód
87 Antal András 1977 Kaposvár
88 Wilhelm Renáta 1977 Kaposvár
89 Goózné Győrffi Barbara 1979 Balatonboglár
90 Böröcz-Hideg Bernadett 1980 Balatonlelle
91 Bogdán Natália 1988 Budapest
92 Szakácsné Mádi Andrea 1969 Sárbogárd
93 Muhar Mónika 1976 Budapest
94 Kerek István 1975 Budapest  
95 Harkány Zsuzsanna 1976 Budapest
96 Pál Zsófia 1984 Budapest
97 Baranyai Isti 1993 Budapest
98 Laczkó Bernadett 1985 Budapest
99 Szeip-Balogh Enikő 1987 Székesfehérvár
100 Dr. Drabik Krisztina 1979 Pécs
101 Adankó Gabriella 1976 Budapest  
102 Vörös István 1999 Fonyód
103 Guethné Tömöri Adrienn 1977 Körmend
104 Jámbor Máté 2003 Várpalota
105 Szilágyi Erzsébet 1976 Hajdúszoboszló
106 Székely Dénes 1965 Budapest
107 Makovics Sándor Attila 1973 Budapest
108 Hársházi Dávid 1980 Kaposvár
109 Czuh Fanni 1995 Dombóvár
110 Dimák Adrienn 1992 Pécs
111 Kovács Sándor 1973 Kecskemét
112 Peizer Szabolcs 1971 Balatonföldvár
113 Tóth Izabella 1969 Fonyód
114 Vágner József 1968 Balatonfenyves
115 Orosz Miklós 1973 Balatonszárszó
116 Beke Csaba 1980 Somodor
117 Beke-Fülöp Zsuzsanna 1981 Somodor  
118 Szvorény Zsuzsanna 1982 Marcali
119 Kristóf Dezső 1973 Bogádmindszent
120 Molnár Zoltán (P) 1979 Püspökladány
121 Torma László 1975 Kaposvár
122 Tatay Gábor 1985 Balatonlelle
123 Knoll Gábor 1981 Pákozd
124 Nyitrai Ildikó 1969 Budapest
125 Dr. Horváthné Dr. Rudalics Rita 1984 Kaposvár
126 Németh István 1966 Szombathely
127 Baranyainé Jankovics Rita 1972 Kaposvár
128 Sülyi Szabina 1985 Székesfehérvár
129 Nyeste Ildikó 1971 Budaörs
130 Varga Julianna 1973 Balatonföldvár
131 Dr. Nátkai Györgyi 1976 Szombathely
132 Rába Renáta 1979 Szombathely
133 Vass János 1967 Budapest
134 Tikász Ernesztina 1991 Dombóvár
135 Nagy Kornél 1993 Dombóvár
136 Nock Norbert 1976 Kaposvár  
137 Benyó Zsófia 1972 Kaposvár
138 Zarzitzki Csilla 1980 Pilisborosjenő
139 Pili Zoltán 1973 Pilisborosjenő
140 Béresné Bujdosó Éva 1976 Töltéstava
141 Csajági Mónika 1968 Siófok
142 Radványi László 1983 Balatonlelle
143 Kesztyüs György 1977 Lengyeltóti
144 Szűcs Sándor 1978 Pécel
145 Bori Bianka 1996 Pécel
146 Takács Vivien 1990 Zalaegerszeg
147 Klieber Judit 1967 Szekszárd
148 Pizmány Gábor 2003 Balatonlelle
149 Tóth Kálmán 1977 Gyenesdiás
150 Kövecsné Molnár Tímea 1977 Pécs
151 Lovas Brigitta 1992 Budapest
152 Benczés Norbert 1978 Taszár
153 Matusa Zsolt 1974 Kaposvár
154 Haluska Tímea 1981 Budaörs
155 Csébitsné Somogyi Rita 1968 Szombathely
156 Szepsi Bernadett 1976 Budapest
157 Maya Bodnár 1967 Tatabánya
158 André Vivien 1984 Budapest
159 Simon József 1964 Kaposvár
160 Horváth Róbert 1979 Onga
161 Farkas Gábor 1982 Miskolc
162 Máthé Krisztina 1978 Budaörs  
163 Libricz Mária 1971 Budapest
164 Ambrus Csaba 1987 Dunaújváros
165 Dr. Kardos Erika 1974 Kaposvár
166 Urbánné Kriszti (P) 1988 Ózd
167 Orsós Ferenc 1969 Szászvár
168 Hoff Marcell 1983 Balatonboglár
169 Huszti Andrea 1988 Kazincbarcika
170 Kiss Istvan 1963 Pannonhalma
171 Molnár Andrea 1980 Fonyód
172 Szolik Zoltán 1972 Dorog
173 Kottesz Gabriella 1970 Dorog
174 Dunkel Petra 1981 Budapest
175 Jakab Márta 1964 Kaposmérő
176 Bognár Beáta 1972 Pécs
177 Kondor Judit 1967 Csömör
178 Kis Zoltán 1966 Edelény
179 Kis Kornél 1995 Edelény
180 Kis Kinga 1991 Edelény
181 Kisné Eperjesi Katalin 1971 Edelény
182 Kovács Judit 1976 Nagykanizsa
183 Berkes Melinda 1990 Kisbér
184 Durcsán Jusztina 1990 Ordacsehi
185 Gál Zoltán Milán 1988 Ordacsehi
186 Friss Attila 1970 Balatonendréd
187 Bakos Orsolya 1976 Balatonszabadi  
188 Csordás Katalin 1978 Székesfehérvár
189 Merkó Patrícia 2000 Tét
190 Lukács Attila 1981 Balatonlelle
191 Juhász Erzsébet 1971 Fót
192 Kanczler Fruzsina 1978 Tahi
193 Molnár Zsófia 1996 Sárvár
194 Tóth Gábor 1984 Kapospula
195 Maczák Mónika 1991 Rácalmás
196 Bajer Judit 1970 Sarbogard
197 Baranyi Tibor 1982 Jászjákóhalma
198 Dr. Szegedi Andrea 1968 Budapest
199 Aranyossy Mihály 1967 Budapest
200 Daradics Zsoltné 1979 Szekszárd
201 Dömötör Anita 1971 Györe
202 Szabó Péter 1989 Veszprém
203 Almásy Péter 1972 Siófok
204 Sólyáné Farkas Friderika 1966 Győr
205 Farkas Veronika 1984 Dombóvár
206 Legoza Péter 1985 Székesfehérvár
207 Legozáné Pap Csilla 1997 Székesfehérvár
208 Németh Alexandra 1994 Sárszentmihály
209 Legoza Viktor 1994 Székesfehérvár
210 Tálos Józsefné 1966 Balatonújlak
211 Lengyeltóti Bálint 1986 Kéthely
212 Siska Fanni 1997 Felsőpakony
213 László Sarolta 1991 Monor  
214 Somogyi Gabriella 1974 Keszthely
215 Ambrus József 1974 Salomvár
216 Katona László 1981 Tomášikovo
217 Fórika Martin 1994 Sopron
218 Kárász Hajnalka 1975 Kecskemét
219 Simon Hajnalka 1977 Balatonlelle
220 Csőgör Zsófia 1990 Siófok
221 Vitéz Ákos 1979 Balatonszentgyörgy
222 Nagy Dóra 1976 Budapest
223 Turcsán András 1993 Pécs
224 Tóth Lilla 1989 Balatonfenyves
225 Farkas István 1982 Mogyoród
226 Farkas-Nagy Katalin 1978 Mogyoród
227 Nógrádi Sándor 1980 Csurgó
228 krikler László 1969 Geresdlak  
229 Kovács Barnabás Mihály 1996 Kaposvár
230 Törőcsik Regina 1991 Hárskút
231 Meszlényi Armand 1999 Börcs
232 Gál István 1975 BUDAPEST
233 Birgány Andrea 1984 Budapest
234 Hieber Monika 1971 Budakeszi
235 Papp Attila 1989 Riefensberg
236 Lőrincz Krisztián 1987 Balatonfenyves
237 Gergely Máté 1986 Hárskút
238 Fodor Balázs Csaba 2004 Biatorbágy
239 Takács László 1981 Siófok  
240 Krafcsik László 1965 Nagyatád
241 Sule Gabi 1969 Nagykanizsa
242 Sule Zoltan 1961 Nagykanizsa
243 Tomozi Zsolt 1975 Győr
244 Szabó Gabriella 1988 Keszthely
245 Baksai Csaba 1989 Mezőberény
246 Krikler Levente 2005 Geresdlak
247 Jakab Lajosné 1968 Nak
248 Jakab Lilla 1993 Győr
249 Németh Ferenc 1973 Szentlőrinc
250 Gorondi Katinka 1978 Kéthely
251 Herbai Máté 1996 Zalaszentjakab
252 Herbai Dominika 1998 Somogyudvarhely
253 Csőréné Király Edit 1964 Győr
254 Foki Dezső 1973 Szombathely
255 Szentpáli Szilárd 1982 Dombóvár
256 Horváthné Szollosy Zsuzsanna 1973 Sárbogárd
257 Szabó Bernadett 1978 Nagyvenyim
258 Tángli András 1972 Dunaujvaros
259 Kovacs Evelin 1995 Sárbogárd
260 Jung Tibor 1975 Veszprém
261 Balogh Anna 1979 Jászárokszállás
262 Lovász Szilvia 1977 Székesfehérvár
263 Smatkó Szandra 1993 Velence
264 Babics Patrícia 1983 Sárvár
265 Marton Orsolya 1974 Gyenesdiás
266 Berkes Melinda 1990 Tatabánya
267 Bagarusné Plánder Edit 1978 Nagyrécse
268 Bagarus Zoltán 1975 Nagyrécse
269 Pekker Róbert 1990 Ócsa
270 Petőcz-Szabó András 1980 Dunaújváros
271 Belágyi-Csongrádi Kata 1989 Alsónémedi
272 Mercs János 1993 Kerepes
273 Péczöli Nikolett 1991 Budapest
274 Sztankó Zsuzsanna 1991 Budapest
275 Bíró Norbert 1981 Rábapaty
276 Bori Béla 1971 Budapest
277 Szilvia Horváth 1979 Budapest
278 Sávoly Tamás 1974 Dunakeszi  
279 Rozsnyai Reka 1977 Páty  
280 Szabó Lajos 1976 Páty  
281 Tóth Dóra 1983 Bag
282 VIDA ZOLTÁN 1966 BUDAPEST
283 Nemes Zoltán 1970 Szeged
284 Takács Gábor 1976 Somogyjád
285 Borbély-Varga Andrea 1982 Mezőtúr
286 Parádi Sándor 1976 Kaposvár
287 Horváth Szilvia 1980 Budaörs
288 Réder Zsolt 1989 Szászvár
289 Vankó Tibor 1974 Siófok  
290 Szélné Horváth Katalin 1981 Siófok
291 Merkl Tímea 1982 Gödöllő
292 Kaluz Ákos Bertalan 1981 Székesfehérvár
293 Papp Csaba 1975 Gyula
294 Kalamény Dóra 1990 Budapest
295 Tóth Gabriella 1966 Budapest
296 Csáki Krisztina 1990 Mezőtúr
297 Csatári-Szűcs Virág 2003 Bárdudvarnok
298 Hegedüs Iván 1985 Debrecen
299 Szommer Héra 2005 Nagykanizsa
300 Szommer Hugó 2007 Nagykanizsa
301 Zsobrák Balázs 1987 Kaposvár
302 Csatári-Szűcsné Dr. Kiss Boglárka 1973 Bárdudvarnok
303 Fejér Zsuzsanna 1978 Kaposvár  
304 Erdei Tímea 1978 Budapest  
305 Nagy Richárd 1976 Budapest
306 Deli Tünde 1973 Kecskemét
307 Susán Bendegúz 1978 Budapest  
308 Dr. Molnár Csilla 1993 Visznek
309 Silye Miklós 1985 Nagybarca
310 Németh Edina 1980 Dunaújváros
311 Gabriella Márainé Sabján 1970 Erdőkertes
312 Márai András 1967 Erdôkertes
313 Hofekker Zoltán 1986 Pécs
314 Hidi Tamás 1979 Zamárdi
315 Nemeth Attila 1979 Győr
316 Simon Petra 1993 Varpalota
317 Sáfrány Ilona 1966 Budapest
318 Mikes Judit 1983 Sződliget
319 Kemény Gyöngyi 1966 Budapest
320 Pogácsás Miklós 1957 Felsőpakony
321 Szűcs István 1974 Balassagyarmat
322 Hidvégi Ferencné 1964 Úrhida
323 Sebők Zsolt 1973 Zalaegerszeg
324 Horváth Gyöngyi 1974 Zalaegerszeg
325 Tóthi Margó 1951 Erdőkertes
326 Varga László 1949 Budapest
327 KapitányLászló 1946 Veresegyház
328 Kálmán András 1984 Siófok
329 Tölcsér Zsuzsanna 1979 Tab
330 Kovács Imre 1963 Kaposmérő  
331 Márai Gabi 1970 Erdőkertes
332 Virág Henrietta 1990 Veszprém
333 Bűdi Tibor 1979 Tiszaújváros
334 Uher Orsolya 1985 Budapest
335 Sárdi Norbert 1980 Budapest  
336 Tóth Imre 1956 Budapest
337 Lévai-Szabó Kamilla 1984 Budapest
338 Magyar Alexandra 1992 Pacsa
339 Mårai ANDRÁS 1967 Erdôkertes
340 Ónadi Nikolett 1988 Hajdúszoboszló
341 Erdős Ágnes 1975 Szigetszentmiklós
342 Horváth János 1967 Budapest
343 Vaszkó Eszter 1999 Gyenesdiás
344 Anita Szancsik 1990 Tolna
345 Kovács Edina 1987 Baja
346 Jámbor Csaba 1972 Baja
347 Vörös István 1969 Fonyód  
348 Szabó Ferenc István 1974 Székesfehérvár