Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
1.3 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Nagy-Szalisznyó Henrietta 1998 Szigethalom
2 Lívia Csenki 1976 Kiskunfélegyháza
3 Kovács Kitti 2013 Kiskunfélegyháza Kiskunfélegyháza
4 Kovács Kornél 2016 Kiskunfélegyháza
5 Kovács Attila 1969 Kiskunfélegyháza
6 Makrai István 1950 Budapest
7 Makrai Istvánné Erzsébet 1949 Budapest
8 Pap-Szabó Patrik 2014 SzigetszentmártoN
6.3 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Jelenek Ferenc 1988 Ráckeve
2 Kovács Szilvia 1970 Ecser
3 Baráth Roxána 1990 Tököl
4 Baráth Kira 2014 Tököl
5 Lívia Csenki 1976 Kiskunfélegyháza
6 Vásárhelyi Anna Viola 1991 Ráckeve
7 Potencsik Szilárd 1994 Bükkábrány
8 Nagy Zoltán Dávid 1991 Nagyatád
9 Kovács János 1969 Tököl
10 Ferenczy Krisztina 1975 Szigethalom
11 Gál Andrea 1974 Budapest
12 Balogh Ákos 2011 Százhalombatta
13 Zeitler Tünde 1973 Dunavarsány
14 Takács Mária 1985 Budapest
15 Menyhárt Zsolt 1984 Hernád
16 Nagy Kata 1968 Budapest
17 Kovács Lászlóné 1959 Székesfehérvár
18 Kenesei Ádám Gábor 1986 Makád
19 Kozák Mária 1967 Tököl
20 Hufnagl Ágnes 1957 Szigetcsép
21 Vicsorek-Lakatos Gabriella 1974 Szigetszentmiklós
22 Vesztergom Andrea 1977 Budapest
23 Papp Nimród 2003 Budapest
24 Szücs Zoltán 1965 Ráckeve
25 Makrai Zsuzsanna 1972 Budapest
26 Sass Diána 1986 Érd
27 Tóth Kata 2013 Újhartyán
28 Tóth Máté 2013 Újhartyán
29 Tóth Ákos 2002 Újhartyán
30 Tóth Attila 1974 Újhartyán
31 Kancsal Nikolett 1991 +36203652964
32 Aranka Nép 1970 Szigethalom
33 Kneféli Szilvia 2001 Szigethalom
34 Nag Ágnes 1969 Szigetszentmiklós
35 Győri Dolli Diána 2009 Kiskunfélegyháza
36 Kasziba Sándor 1966 Jánoshalma
37 Toldi Illés 1970 Dunaújváros
38 Kovács Hajnalka 1976 Dunaharaszti
39 Inhof Imréné 1961 Dunaharaszti
40 Kaltenecker Beáta 1990 Dunaharaszti
41 Mara Viorel 1971 Chisineu-Cris
42 Mara Fabian Mario 2006 3150
43 Szűcs Judit 1982 Kunszentmiklós
44 Czigler Károly 1978 Kunszentmiklós
45 Czigler Bálint 2005 Kunszentmiklós
46 Andrea Kocsis 1965 Szigetszentmiklós
47 Sándor Szilvia 1979 Budapest
48 Sárközi Erika 1966 Fót
49 Zakariás Regő 2009 Szigetszentmárton
50 Barbulszka Gabriella 1984 Ráckeve
51 Tamás Baumgartner 1970 Budapest
52 Fentor Csaba 1974 Ócsa
53 Oltvári Mónika 1974 Dunaharaszti
54 Kovács Lászlóné 1959 Székesfehérvár
55 Borosné Németh Szilvia 1973 Gxőr
20.5 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Zsóka Szabóné 1967 Ráckeve
2 Tigyi Laszlo 1960 Budapest
3 Kósa Brigitta 1974 Budapest
4 Szűcs Lajos Gábor 1978 Halásztelek
5 Kundakkerné Paksi Csilla 1971 Perkáta
6 Sass Diána 1986 Érd
7 Sugár Botond Kázmér 2004 Budapest
8 Papp Csaba 1975 Budapest
9 Tímea Szécsi 1981 +36303538425
10 Remetei Éva 1975 Budapest
11 Schurmann Szilvia 1981 Budapest - XX. Kerület
30.5 km - 2 fős csapat
Sorszám Csapat neve Kategória 1. Név 2. Név Fizetve
1 Szondisok vegyes Kovács Tímea Kékesi Mihály
2 Cat Runners női Lak Tünde Balogh Noémi
3 Road-ON női Makra Vivien Kovács Krisztina
4 Vasas Fiúk férfi Sugár Marcell Medárd Gödry Balázs Szulejmán
5 CsókaRun vegyes Csernus-Lukács Edina Soós Péter
6 Páratlan Páros vegyes Vastga Ferenc Németh Ágnes
7 Beep Beep férfi Széll Endre Kriska István
30.5 km - 3-4 fős csapat
Sorszám Csapat neve Kategória 1. Név 2. Név 3. Név 4. Név Fizetve
1 Repülő Kacsák vegyes Vargáné Rehák Gabriella Rita Varga Lili Varga Lotti Varga Lőrinc Csaba
2 Fantasztikus 4-es vegyes Horváth Éva Martincsák Illés Nagy Éva Kovács János
3 Egy Halom Nő női Balogh Anikó Ferenczy Krisztina Mód Ildikó Végh Ágnes
4 Dél-Pesti Sasok vegyes Varga Klára Horváth Edit Varga Szabolcs Lippai Zoltán
5 Road Fitness Turbócsigák női Bauer Boglárka Molnár Kinga Szappanos-Zeke Alexandra Boros Edit
6 Road Fitness RoadRunners férfi Bauer Zoltán Szappanos Zoltán Kazinczi János Urbin Zoltán
7 Vasas Vegyes vegyes Farkas Veronika Johanna Bacsó Dániel Joe Konyecsni Tamás Vadász Szaniszló Dávid Alumínium
8 Vasas Öregfiúk férfi Várdai Péter Kemény Dávid Koós Erik
9 Kell Egy Csapat vegyes Takácsné Kiss Rita Barbulszka Gabriella Tóth H Zsuzsanna Konecsni Tamás
10 Ráckeve 4 férfi Bence Mikola Kerti Sándor Taligás László Ő Még Bizonytalan