Az esemény adatai

A regisztráció befejeződött
Regisztrációs lista
300 m
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Csenteri Csaba 1990 Gödöllő
2 Nagy Luca Panna 2013 Cegléd
3 Korondi Zsófia 2015 Cegléd
4 Korondi Katalin 2016 Cegléd
5 Semsei Boróka 2013 Cegléd
6 Darabos Dániel 2013 Cegléd
7 Barabás Péter 2014 Kenderes
8 Pataki Anna 2014 Cegled
9 Pitner Márton 2018 Budapest
10 Jurászik Nóra 2007 Szabadszállás
11 Szaszák Krisztóf 2016 Budapest
12 Kállai Norbert 2014 Abony
13 Kelemen Enéh 2013 Abony
14 Lajtos Lara Eperke 2013 Abony
15 Andó Hunor 2010 Abony
16 Kiss Balázs 2013 Abony
17 Fiala Zselyke 2015 Abony
18 Pukkai Luca Petra 2012 Nagykáta
19 Babinszky Bella 2013 Cegléd
20 Babinszky Réka 2015 Cegléd
21 Baksa Botond 2015 Cegléd
22 Dr. Bereginé Lehel Ágnes 1961 Szolnok
23 Beregi Máté 2018 Szolnok
24 Ugrósdy Adrienn 2016 Budapest
25 Mathia Maja 2019 Pilis
26 Mathia Nóra Judit 2009 Pilis
27 Mathia-Szabados Eszter 1983 Pilis
28 Pintér Ádám 1988 Budapest
29 Fekete Kornél 2015 Abony
30 Kőnig Konor Kende 2016 Dunaharaszti
31 Kőnig Kármen Kendra 2017 Dunaharaszti
32 Tóth Lara 2016 Cegléd
33 Bathó László 2016 Cegléd
34 Vörös-Nagy Levente 2016 Cegléd
35 Gyura Szilvia 1980 Cegléd
36 Vígh Gergő Hunor 2015 Orosháza
37 Vígh Alex Magor 2017 Orosháza
38 Fekete Kata 2014 Szombathely
2 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Csenteri Csaba 1990 Gödöllő
2 Borbás Tamás 1993 Albertirsa
3 Mózes Nikoletta 2000 Cegléd
4 Semsei Tamás 2008 Cegléd
5 Licsákné Varga Ilona 1957 Cegléd
6 Félix Patrik 2010 Gyomaendrőd
7 Félix Noel 2012 Gyomaendrőd
8 Molnár Melinda 2012 Cegléd
9 Dr Nyujtó Melinda 1979 Cegléd
10 Bálint Rebeka 1995 Cegléd
11 Fekete Zsuzsanna 1982 Szolnok
12 Molnár Péter 2010 Szolnok
13 Holló Vanda 1991 Szigetszentmiklós
14 Holló Pál 1967 Jászapáti
15 Molnár Márk 1987 Szigetszentmiklós
16 Jurászik Nóra 2007 Szabadszállás
17 Juhász Dóra 1991 Kecskemét
18 Ladányi Léna 2010 Monor
19 Hársch Attila 1988 Kecskemét
20 Kónya Éva 1973 Tatabánya
21 Debreczeni Ágnes 1968 Túrkeve
22 Lajtos Gábor 2008 Abony
23 Fehér Flóra 2007 Abony
24 Nagy Gábor 2006 Abony
25 Nagy Barnabás 2010 Abony
26 Török Benett 2011 Abony
27 Mucza Zétény 2013 Abony
28 Mucza Nimród 2010 Abony
29 Halász Réka 1989 Törtel
30 Katona Réka 2008 Kiszombor
31 Katona Edina 2010 Kiszombor
32 Katonáné Simon Éva 1979 Kiszombor
33 Katona Ferenc 1974 Kiszombor
34 Kiss Nóra 2009 Dunaföldvár
35 Kiss Tibor 2006 Dunaföldvár
36 Győri Anna 2005 Budapest
37 Győri Péter 2003 Budapest
38 Sóber Ágnes 1982 Kecskemét
39 Halász Réka 1989 Törtel
40 Juhász Tatjána 1979 Cegléd
41 Perjési Emese 2011 Cegléd
42 Sulyok Katalin 1986 Szeged
43 Husztiné Straub Eszter 1987 Budapest
44 Huszti Tamás 2008 Budapest
45 Udvardi Gergely Balázs 2010 Budapest
46 Erdei Nóra 2008 Cegléd
47 Hörömpő Katalin 1979 Cegléd
48 Szabó-Tündik Gyöngyi 1979 Cegléd
49 Molnár Luca 2003 Abony
50 Gyura Szilvia 1980 Cegléd
51 Gyura László Dávid 2011 Cegléd
52 Gyura Alíz 2014 Cegléd
53 Lajos Anita 1994 Tahitótfalu
54 Varga Péter 1994 Tahitótfalu
55 Senkei Natália Dóra 2011 Ceglédbercel
56 Bajdik Márton 2007 Kistarcsa
57 Dr. Németh Tamás Pál 1991 Farmos
58 Dr. Némethné Kormos Barbara 1992 Jászberény
59 Halász Réka 1989 Törtel
60 Gulyás József 1962 Cegléd
61 Tóth Jázmin 2007 Budapest
62 Vadicska MArtin 1994 Szolnok
63 Vadicskáné Jandácsik Judit 1968 Szolnok
64 Tószegi Erzsébet 1968 Cegléd
65 Papp Mónika 1978 Cegléd
66 Palovecz Andrásné 1971 Budapest
67 Varga Brigitta 1991 Zagyvarékas
68 Pálfi Zsolt 2006 Cegléd
69 Hajdú Krisztina 1986 Cegléd
70 Pákozdi Nóra 1987 Cegléd
71 Rádiné Varga Szilvia 1969 Szolnok
72 Csáky-Balog Ádám 2009 Cegléd
73 Gergely Gábor 1991 Farmos
74 Susánszky Jonathan 2011 Monor
75 Halász Réka 1989 Törtel
76 Fekete Luca 2012 Abony
77 Császárné Tóth Brigitta 1983 Jászberény
78 Adonics Attila 1982 Pécs
79 Kelemen Balázs 1980 Pogány
80 Tőke Rella 1981 Püspökladány
81 Balázs Balázs 1979 Cegléd
82 Asztalos Tímea 1985 Gyömrő
83 Ludányi Boglárka 2015 Gyömrő
84 Kovács Balázs 2008 Cegléd
85 Félix Patrik 2014 Cegléd
86 Félix János 1980 Cegléd
87 Tóth Tamás Olivér 2010 NAGYKATA
88 Bodzsár Benedek 2007 Cegléd
89 Hornyik Dominik 2007 Cegléd
90 Kelemen Barnabás 2008 Cegléd
91 Varga Levente 2008 Cegléd
92 Szvoren Tibor 2007 Cegléf
93 Gál Zalán 2007 Cegléd
94 Frics Anna 2002 Fülöpszállás
95 Molnár Máté 2007 Cegléd
96 Kovács Hajnalka 1979 Tápiószőlős
97 Kőnig Konor Kende 2016 Dunaharaszti
98 Kőnig Kármen Kendra 2017 Dunaharaszti
99 Kurucsai Zsanett 1989 Dunaharaszti
100 Kőnig Kornél 1981 Dunaharaszti
101 Félixné Hegedűs Erika 1979 Gyomaendrőd
102 Félix Tamás 1974 Gyomaendrőd
103 Félix Lia 2018 Gyomaendrőd
104 Tóth Tamás Olivér 2010 Nagykáta
105 Balázs Benedek 2010 Jászberény
106 Baksa Botond 2015 Cegléd
107 Kiss Janka 2011 Biharugra
108 Solti Rebeka 1997 Budapest
109 Tóth Szilvia 1973 Cegléd
110 Sarkadi Mária 1971 Tiszakécske
111 Kovács Réka Elizabet 2009 Tápiószőlős
112 Balázs Levente 2012 Jászberény
113 Szabó Sára 2011 Cegléd
114 Mucsi-Fekete Adrienn 1985 Abony
115 Gyura Alíz 2014 Cegléd
116 Gyura Szilvia 1980 Cegléd
117 Gyura László Dávid 2011 Cegléd
118 Jansik Györgyi 2011 Cegléd
119 Labancz Györgyi 1981 Cegléd
120 Jansik Janka 2013 Cegléd
121 Kiss György 2015 Szajol
122 Kiss Anna 2009 Szajol
123 Kiss Patrik 2009 Szajol
124 Kissné Mészáros Magdolna 1982 Szajol
125 Göblyös Ildikó 1967 Mezőtúr
126 Maczó-Tarr Viktória 1986 Cegléd
127 Köteles Katalin 1981 Cegléd
128 Bárányné Somogyi Nóra 1975 Abony
129 Palásti Zoltánné 1968 Abony
7 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Póló méret Fizetve
1 Nagy Klára 1986 Cegléd S
2 Mózes Nikoletta 2000 Cegléd M
3 Durucz Bettina 1988 Nyársapát M
4 Faragóné Miá Ilona 1978 Jászszentandrás S
5 Gál Andrea 1974 Budapest XL
6 Szigyártó Ágnes 1978 Gyömrő M
7 Hegyes Ildikó 1972 Budapest S
8 Pili Ixion 2004 Pilisborosjenő L
9 Kiss Andrea 1989 Budapest S
10 Semseiné Bóni-Tóth Andrea 1979 Cegléd M
11 Tokaji Orsolya 1987 Cegléd S
12 Struwe Annamária 1976 Tarcal M
13 Baksa Mária 2001 Budapest M
14 Fűrész Beatrix 1975 Vácrátót M
15 Koroknai Regina 1994 Kecskemét S
16 Szalisznyó Zsolt 1981 Cegléd M
17 Libricz Mária Maya 1971 Budapest L
18 Bátori Tamás 1985 Budapest S
19 Csányi Tamás 1977 Albertirsa L
20 Barcza Helga 1993 Albertirsa S
21 Molnár Katalin 1974 Budapest M
22 Magyari József 1977 Cegléd XL
23 Csoh Brigitta 1980 Cegléd S
24 Sági Tibor 1989 Cegléd M
25 Szabó Gabriella 1973 BUDAPEST S
26 Lovas Jozsefne 1971 Csorvás M
27 Sághi Tünde 1968 Cegléd L
28 Bálint Anna 1994 Cegléd S
29 Bálint Nóra 1991 Cegléd S
30 Barkó Nikoletta 1982 Dunaújváros M
31 Csörgő Lászlóné 1973 Szolnok M
32 Viandt Márton 1957 Budapest XL
33 Bacher József 1969 Kecskemét M
34 Kertész Roland 1994 Cegléd M
35 Nagy Zoltán Előd 1970 Budapest S
36 Dr. Szabóné Kálmán Szilvia 1977 Cegléd M
37 Kelemen Tünde 1977 Cegléd M
38 Ternákné Karhesz Diána 1979 Felsőszentiván S
39 Jankovics Hajnalka 1979 Cegléd M
40 Halász Boglárka 1981 Budapest S
41 Zeitler Tünde 1973 Dunaharaszti M
42 Rácz Ágnes 1967 Budapest L
43 Juraszik Gabor 1978 Szabadszállás XL
44 Jurászikné Varga Zsuzsanna 1979 Szabadszállás L
45 Szücs Zoltán 1965 Ráckeve XXL
46 Skultéti Anita 1974 Szolnok M
47 Szabó Ágnes 1984 Cegléd M
48 Pop Carmen 1980 Cegléd M
49 Kéry Brigitta 1983 Budapest XVIII. XL
50 Mérész Ditta 1986 Cegléd L
51 Emőd Piroska 1982 Budapest III. Kerület S
52 Géczy Gabriella 1976 Kazincbarcika L
53 Lukács Karolina 1972 Sajószentpéter XL
54 Hazafi Zsuzsanna 1991 Cegled S
55 Mérész Renátó 1991 Cegled M
56 Ladányi Gáspár 1974 Monor XXL
57 Cziglerné Szűcs Judit 1982 Kunszentmiklós M
58 Czigler Károly 1978 Kunszentmiklós XL
59 Szémanné Busa Magdolna 1977 Jászszentandrás M
60 Gellért József 1944 Budapest L
61 Gellért Józsefné Éva 1952 Budapest M
62 Szilvia Boldog 1971 Esztergom S
63 Kordkovits Tamás 1973 Esztergom L
64 Szekerné Csák Ágnes 1974 Cegléd S
65 Hajdu Attila 1975 BUDAPEST M
66 Menyhárt Tamás 1976 Dabas L
67 Szeli Lajos 1954 Túrkeve XL
68 Kecskeméti Zoltánné 1964 CEGLÉD M
69 Vankó Nikolett 1986 Budapest M
70 Tóth Mihály 1953 Budapest L
71 Bodnár Tibor 1964 Kecskemét L
72 Palcsik Sándor 1969 Kecskemét XL
73 Pap Réka 1992 Cegléd S
74 Pap Szabina 1990 Cegléd M
75 Takács Gabriella 1965 Budapest S
76 Molnár Lajos 1963 Budapest L
77 Ballagó Éva 1974 Budapest M
78 Varga Zoltán 1971 Budapest XL
79 Kollár Katinka 1986 Tápiószentmárton XL
80 Kolozsi Zoltan 1951 Budapest XL
81 Püspöki Péter 1998 Pécs S
82 Szigetvári Stefánia 1970 Pécs M
83 Szigyártó László 1974 Dánszentmiklós XL
84 Vágó Patricia Kata 1999 Újszilvás S
85 Szaszák Krisztián 1984 Budapest L
86 Szaszákné Tőrös Henrietta 1985 Budapest XL
87 Csanádi Péter 2010 Abony S
88 Csanádi Csaba 1976 Abony L
89 Vigh Krisztián 1976 Szolnok M
90 Vilics Barbara 1990 Abony M
91 Rékasi Delila 1990 Abony S
92 Lipák Mária 1983 Abony S
93 Boros-Gulyás Zsuzsanna 1980 Abony L
94 Mudris Zoltán 1988 Jászberény M
95 Veres Orsolya 1987 Abony M
96 Kovács Ildikó 1974 Abony XL
97 Tamasi Boglárka 1985 Abony M
98 Nádas Melinda 1983 Abony M
99 Molnár Benedek 2005 Abony S
100 Fiala Barbara 1987 Abony M
101 Dévai István 1985 Abony L
102 Baksa Bence 2009 Cegléd S
103 Baksa Boglárka 2012 Cegléd S
104 Bujdosó Àdám 2008 Cegléd M
105 Bujdosó Kornél 2011 Cegléd S
106 Szabó Fatime 1976 Budapest M
107 Győriné Hegedüs Judit 1977 Budapest M
108 Kissné Hegedüs Ágnes 1978 Dunaföldvár S
109 Kormos Bálint 1989 Budapest L
110 Mayer Gabriella 1994 Budapest M
111 Pappné Tóth Gabriella 1969 Isaszeg M
112 Szeker Balázs 1993 Cegléd M
113 Berta Zsuzsanna 1987 Kecskemét S
114 Boros Ágnes 1986 Budapest M
115 Safranyik Máté 2011 Tápiószölös S
116 Pénzesné Bársony Andrea/nő 1969 Nagykőrös M
117 Lesták Léna 1973 Tápiószőlős M
118 Brezvai Erika 1977 Abony L
119 Kovács Fanni 1994 Tápiószentmárton L
120 Tar-Borsos Renáta 1982 Cegléd S
121 Pósa Ida 1980 Budapest M
122 Krupa Ágnes 1975 Cegléd XL
123 Varajti Józsefné 1972 Kalocsa XL
124 Varajti József 1967 Kalocsa XL
125 Szelesné Vidák Éva 1959 Budapest S
126 Herenné Brindzik Szilvia 1979 Tápiószele M
127 Gőrgényi Katalin 1984 Cegléd S
128 Pukkai Péter 1979 Nagykáta L
129 Pukkai Szabolcs 2006 Nagykáta S
130 Kis József 1975 Cegléd L
131 Herendi Anikó 1964 Tatabánya M
132 Szász Mária 1952 Tatabánya M
133 Kocsis Krisztián 1977 Martfű M
134 Fábri Mátyás 1974 Nagyszénás XL
135 Fábri Mátyásné 1986 Nagyszénás XL
136 Pusztai Dániel 2007 Budapest S
137 Gion Nikoletta Mónika 2000 Szeged S
138 Nagy Norbert 1995 Szeged S
139 Kmetti Tamás 1986 Szügy M
140 Földesi Ildikó 1970 Pécel XL
141 Szűcs János Imre 2009 Szentes S
142 Krupincza-Laszli Zita 1986 Cegléd M
143 Bálint Ildikó 1966 Cegléd M
144 Senkeiné Baranyai Judit 1982 Ceglédbercel S
145 Semsei Lajos 1974 Cegléd XL
146 Kosarasné Gabi 1958 Abony M
147 Kovácsné Nagy Beáta 1977 Monorierdő M
148 Duró Agnes 1985 Fényeslitke L
149 Kisfaludi-Farkas Marta 1963 Cegled L
150 Hortobágyi Dávid 2004 Ceglédbercel S
151 Melczer Zsuzsanna 1972 Budapest M
152 Bahil Katalin 1975 Pilis M
153 dr. Bruckner-Bolla Krisztina 1984 Budapest XXL
154 Nagy Marianna 1979 Derecske M
155 Sedró Ágnes 1975 Pilis L
156 Fellner Attila 1968 Budapest M
157 Dobák Krisztián 1991 Jászfényszaru M
158 Nagy Éva 1958 Fót XL
159 Képes Rita 1974 Budapest XL
160 Szeker Emese 2003 Cegléd S
161 Obrácz-Nagy Zsófia 2002 Cegléd M
162 Varga Brigitta 1985 Cegléd L
163 Szabó Júlia 1969 Ecser L
164 Nagy Zoltán 1973 Ecser XL
165 Gál Mónika 1971 Cegled M
166 Gál Fanni 2004 Cegled S
167 Varga Carmen 1968 Budapest S
168 Földvárszki Hajnalka 1979 Pilis S
169 Kiss Réka 1990 Nagykőrös L
170 Hollós Csaba 1975 Göd L
171 Kovács Andrea 1975 Göd S
172 Szöllősi Lilla 2003 Nagykőrös L
173 Szöllősiné Dr. Patonai Judit 1967 Nagykőrös L
174 Brán Adrienn 2006 Fót M
175 Németh Beatrix 1979 Fót S
176 Kovács Nándor 1974 Monorierdő L
177 Csörgő Nika 1973 Szolnok M
178 Dupák Mónika 1970 Budapest L
179 Batizi Sándor 2001 Cegléd M
180 Bartos Melinda 1980 Albertirsa S
181 Héja Ágota 1995 Szolnok S
182 Petró Zsófia 1993 Cegléd L
183 Szeitz István 1973 Budapest XL
184 Juhosné Mezei Erika 1981 Jászárokszállás M
185 Szabó János 1976 Cegléd L
186 Berki Éva 1990 Budapest S
187 Raffael Leonárd 2009 Cegléd S
188 Pálfi Zsolt 2006 Cegléd L
189 Szijj Gabriella 1978 Cegléd M
190 Dr. Beregi László 1953 Szolnok L
191 Polgár Krisztina 1982 Budapest L
192 Wolf Szilvia 1979 Tápiószele S
193 Révész Imréné 1950 Martfű XL
194 Bíró Lajos 1969 Martfű XL
195 Csáky Katalin 1975 Cegléd M
196 Horváth Róbert 1993 Cegléd L
197 Horváth Anett 1993 Cegléd M
198 Horváth Anett 1993 Cegléd M
199 Oláh Zoltánné 1974 Pilis M
200 Oláh Zoltán 1968 Pilis L
201 Stépán Antalné Györgyi 1950 Budapest M
202 Berényi Zoltán 1969 Kiskőrös S
203 Balog Gergő 1998 Hódmezővásárhely L
204 Csikós Zsuzsa 1980 Budapest S
205 Dobó Kata 1961 Budaörs L
206 Mózes Nikoletta 2000 Cegléd M
207 Bránya Norbert 1987 Monor L
208 Kovács László 1968 Dunakeszi XL
209 Juhász Koppány 1999 Szigetszentmiklós L
210 Tar László 1977 Cegléd L
211 Bettina Durucz 1988 Nyarsapat M
212 Molnár Krisztina 1976 Cegléd M
213 Bakosi Tamás 1989 Budapest L
214 Dr.Törjék Zoltán 1962 Kiskunhalas L
215 Szatzker Csaba 1963 Pátka S
216 Szaniszló-Nagy Mónika 1980 Jászkarajenő XL
217 Bogár Annamária 1993 Cegléd XL
218 Korpácsi Luca 1996 Cegléd M
219 Korpácsi Rebeka 1996 Cegléd M
220 Takácsné Kiss Rita 1984 Tököl M
221 Fölföldi Klára 1965 Cegléd L
222 Kókai Réka 1993 Cegléd L
223 Gubicza Attila 1971 Pusztavacs L
224 Faragó Edit 1992 Jakabszállás S
225 Balog Gergő 1998 Hódmezővásárhely XL
226 Szilágyi Krisztina 1979 Nagytarcsa S
227 Rauschenberger Nóra 2011 Nagytarcsa S
228 Horti Kata 1998 Cegléd M
229 Magda Máté 1989 Budapest L
230 Kovács Tímea 1975 Pest Megye M
231 Szántó Zoltánné 1973 Ceglédbercel M
232 Bugyi-Mándli Mariann 1993 Cegléd L
233 Szikora Regina Erzsébet 1990 Cegléd XL
234 Szikora Barbara Judit 1992 Cegléd M
235 Ács Rebeka 1991 Cegléd L
236 Majercsik Sándor 1976 Abony XL
237 Czakó Ágnes 1977 Cegléd M
238 Gubicza Eszter 1985 Cegléd M
239 Bálint István 1983 Cegléd L
240 Vida Noémi 1996 Abony S
241 Csanádiné Veres Zsuzsanna 1978 Abony S
242 Eszenyi-Takács Rita 1969 Csömör L
243 Bálint Luca 1996 Csömör L
244 Gönczöl Erika 1970 ABONY S
245 Kovács Tünde 1988 Cegléd L
246 Vargáné Varga Kamilla 1979 Érd M
247 Rajner Csabáné Kati 1975 Szabadszállás M
248 Kelemen Tamás 1982 Cegléd L
249 Szatzker Viktória 1982 Pátka XL
250 Dr. Tóth Vivien 1995 Kecskemét M
251 Dr. Gyulay Emese 1980 Budapest M
252 Borbás Balázs 1994 Monor M
253 Kurucz Beáta 1977 Cegléd S
254 Fleckenstein Diána 1990 Cegléd M
255 Hánka Tímea 1984 Cegléd S
256 Veres Viktória 1984 Szolnok M
257 Vlaszák Borbála 1988 Szolnok L
258 Pataki Balázs 1980 Cegléd XXL
259 Szőke Márk 1996 Cegléd L
260 Bakó-Erdős Tímea 1986 Nagykőrös L
261 Mészáros Tímea 1975 Cegléd L
262 Vàraljai Szabina 1989 Hatvan L
263 Laki Zsanett 1994 Besenyszög M
264 Musek Attila 1978 Szolnok M
265 Mészáros Tímea 1975 Cegléd L
266 Bakó-Erdős Tímea 1986 Nagykőrös XL
267 Kovács Erika 1972 Budapest M
268 Kurucz Ágnes 1973 Budapest M
269 Simon Mihály 1988 Apátfalva L
270 Janos Misik 1980 Eggenfelden L
271 Körmendi Ildikó 1976 Dunaújváros S
272 Pillár Bence 2006 Dunaújváros S
273 Lovas Józsefné 1971 Csorvás M
274 Hamernyik Petra Ráhel 1978 Sajószentpéter L
275 Ignácz Magdolna 1950 Budapest M
276 Kara Lászlóné Andeea 1968 Kecskemét L
277 Szabó Rita 1981 Kecskemét M
278 Erős Emese 1996 Cegléd S
279 Peti Erzsébet 1983 Lajosmizse M
280 Dobos Sándor 1978 Sülysáp M
281 Bimbó Bernadett 1995 Cegléd M
282 Bajusznács Gábor 1988 Kiskőrös M
283 Péter Sándor 1976 Tápiószőlős XXL
284 Csányi Erika 1978 Budapest XL
285 Háda István 1979 Budapest XL
286 Bagyinszki Máté 2004 Nagykáta M
287 Lengyel Csaba 1980 Gyál XXL
288 Csorba Judit 1978 Kistarcsa XXL
289 Nagy Zoltán 1982 Cegléd XL
290 Bíróné Révész Erzsébet 1970 Martfű XL
291 Táborosi Hajnalka 1979 Kunszentmárton L
292 Zong Rita 1977 Szolnok M
293 Barabás Ágnes 1974 Szolnok XL
294 Völgyesi Nikolett 1995 Cegléd S
295 Dorina Styaszni 1997 Budapest S
296 Mihály-Balatoni Krisztina 1978 Cegléd S
297 Mészáros Glória 1990 Jászberény L
298 Mészáros Glória 1990 Jászberény M
299 Tóth Gábor 1987 Budapest M
300 Mészáros István 1973 Szolnok XL
301 Makranczi-Békefalvi Andrea 1988 Budapest S
302 Tóth Tímea 1993 Szigetszentmiklós L
303 Kiss Andrea 1975 Cegléd M
304 Csorba Krisztina 1972 Budaörs XL
305 Tóth József 1993 Újszilvás S
306 Dr.Horváth István 1970 Győr S
307 Pásztorné Balatoni Diána 1982 Kőröstetétlen L
308 Pásztor Roland 1977 Kőröstetétlen L
309 Méhész Attila 1975 Ceglédbercel L
310 Sáradi Zsuzsanna 1979 Nagykőrös L
311 Balla Annamária 1981 Jászberény M
312 Vörös-Nagy Zsanett Kitti 1993 Cegléd S
313 Kurucz Anita 1988 Kerekegyháza S
314 Csabainé Széplaky Regina 1994 Nagykőrös M
315 Szakács Sándor Zsolt 1991 Cegléd M
316 Szakács Sándor 1960 Cegléd XXL
317 Szakács Sándor Zsolt 1991 Cegléd M
318 Budai Krisztina 1989 Lajosmizse S
319 Sipos Piroska 1992 Tápiószentmárton S
320 Rozslay Ágnes 1980 Budapest S
321 Bereczki-Csaba Mónika 1986 Gyomaendrőd XL
322 Kiss Zoltán 1975 Szajol XL
323 Kránitz Szabina 1987 Orosháza S
324 Bíró Tibor 1996 Szolnok L
325 Kurucz Boglárka 2000 Cegléd M
326 Barnáné Dr. Angerman Marianna 1975 Üllő L
327 Ágnes Albert 1977 06704230077 S
328 Al Hajal Sándor 1980 Budapest S
329 Gesztesi Anita 1977 Budapest S
330 Pap Sándor 1991 Cegléd M
331 Lukács-Balog Orsolya 1982 Cegléd S
332 Tímea Gábor-Ondok 1991 Cegléd S
333 Rohonyné Urbancsok Zsuzsa 1967 Szarvas L
334 Demeter Orsolya 1977 Szarvas M
335 Lós István 1965 Szarvas M
336 Havasi Zsolt 1965 Cegléd L
337 Ercsei Lenke 1949 Cegléd L
338 Homoróczki Éva 1981 Budapest S
339 Komár Krisztián 1979 Budapest XL
340 Surányi Blanka 1984 Cegléd S
341 Waltner Blanka 1998 Cegléd S
342 Péntek Andrea 1969 Szeged L
343 Ács Ágnes 1999 Túrkeve M
344 Molnár Krisztina 1970 Budapest S
345 Germán Judit 1980 Jászszentandrás M
346 Vincze Mária Julianna 1984 Cegléd M
347 Aranyos-Pacai Marietta 1994 Sárbogárd M
14 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Póló méret Fizetve
1 Csikós Lajosné 1974 Jászszentandrás M
2 Dr. Nagy Lajos 1971 Cegléd L
3 Németh Mihály Zsolt 1972 Csemő XL
4 Ivanics Gergely 1996 Tápiószele XXL
5 Váncsodi Melinda 1978 Cegléd L
6 Nagy Attila 1989 Cegléd L
7 Barabás Miklósné 1973 Kenderes M
8 Ubrankovics Tibor 1974 Budapest L
9 Dr. Bruckner János Zoltán 1984 Budapest M
10 Fokk Szvetlana 1971 Tószeg M
11 Kása Sándorné 1973 Tószeg L
12 Balogh Anna 1962 Törökbálint M
13 Bálintné Bakó Dalma 1982 Jászkarajenő M
14 Sziládi Feca 1978 Cegléd M
15 Némethné Locher Angelika 1976 Monorierdő M
16 Mihaji Sándor 1971 Cegléd M
17 Szűcs József 1975 Cegléd XXL
18 Szabó Gábor 1979 Cegléd L
19 Varga Erzsébet 1969 Cegléd S
20 Görög Erika 1976 Cegléd L
21 Vincze Tamás 1977 Rácalmás XL
22 Gorza István 1989 Táplánszentkereszt L
23 Vukovics Ágnes 1976 Cegléd M
24 Szima Ádám 1990 Debrecen M
25 Balogh Zoltánné 1975 Cegléd M
26 Tóthné Czubók Magdolna 1955 Nyíregyháza S
27 Dr. Horváth Zsófia 1986 Csemő S
28 Robert Fairhurst 1980 Budafok S
29 Miklósné Andrea 1967 Törtel XL
30 Uhrin Szilvia 1975 Békéscsaba M
31 Veress Tibor 1976 Szolnok L
32 László Zoltán 1956 Szigetmonostor L
33 Szabovik Zoltán István 1956 5000 Szolnok M
34 Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuzsa 1957 5000 Szolnok M
35 Hajdu Andrea 1970 Nagykőrös M
36 Orbán Attila 1974 Budapest M
37 Vidó Mónika 1974 Budapest S
38 Kari Éva 1979 Tószeg XL
39 Gubicza Attila 1971 Pusztavacs M
40 Menyhárt Zsolt 1984 Hernád XL
41 Greif Károlyné Évi 1959 Gödöllő M
42 Dr. Klément Emese 1993 Budapest S
43 Dr. Lipusz Benedek 1992 Budapest M
44 Szabó Szandra 1986 Budapest M
45 Vajdáné Sajó Ágota 1970 Jászszentandrás M
46 Vajda Viktor 2003 Jászszentandrás M
47 Vajda Zsolt 1969 Jászszentandrás L
48 Püspöki Krisztina 2001 Pécs M
49 Emődi Andrea 1983 Cegléd M
50 Brezvainé S. Krisztina 1976 Abony L
51 Nagyné Vida Csilla 1978 Abony M
52 Földi Anita 1986 Abony S
53 Barabás Judit 1960 Budapest M
54 Nagy Lászlóné 1968 Cegléd XXL
55 Tréfás-Tóth János 1977 Budapest L
56 Papp Béla 1968 Isaszeg XL
57 Zana István 1981 Kerekegyháza M
58 Németh Ildikó 1968 Helvécia M
59 Nyilas Gábor 1955 Budapest M
60 Tóth Ildikó 1974 Budapest L
61 Herczeg Judit 1975 Cegléd S
62 Haraszthy Andrea 1958 Budapest M
63 Bartha Kornélia 1970 Szigetszentmiklós M
64 Kisbalázs Tamás 1981 Portelek M
65 Sándor Melinda 1980 Monorierdő S
66 Surman Krisztián 1975 Kecskemét L
67 Vankó Dániel Gábor 1997 Tatabánya L
68 Dr. Bollók Renáta 1991 Jászdózsa M
69 Bán Andrea 1969 Budapest S
70 Golaritsné Richter Bernadett 1973 Budapest M
71 Petrovay Zoltánné 1974 Szolnok M
72 Kósdiné Ferkovics Mária 1979 Bükkaranyos L
73 Petrecz Péter 1967 Budapest L
74 Gál Antal 1970 Cegled M
75 Gál Titanilla 2006 Cegled S
76 Lovas Brigitta 1992 Budapest S
77 Facskó Andrea 1979 Cegléd M
78 Tari János 1964 Martfű M
79 Dr. Kiss Béla 1954 Veszprém L
80 dr. Illyés Anna 1982 Budapest S
81 Gigor Tibor 1988 Cegléd M
82 Nagy Sándor 1990 Jászjákóhalma M
83 Baranyai Ágnes 1987 Budapest S
84 Dr Ban-Kovacs Nora 1983 Cegled M
85 Mártonffy Ádám 1976 Üröm M
86 Somodi Gábor 1983 Cegléd L
87 Nagy Krisztina 1973 Táborfalva M
88 Józsa Tibor 1971 Rákócziújfalu M
89 Hegyes Ildikó 1972 Budapest S
90 Gyebnár Csilla 1980 Budapest M
91 Micsik Tamás 1983 Budapest III. M
92 Szatzker Csaba 1963 Pátka S
93 Farkas Zsófia 1997 Cegléd S
94 Benkovics-Molnár Györgyi 1967 Budapest M
95 Dancsi Gábor 1981 Budapest XL
96 Pekker Róbert 1990 Ócsa M
97 Szűcs Tiborné 1972 Nagykőrös S
98 Bihari Tímea 1978 Létavértes XL
99 Jónás Réka 2006 Létavértes M
100 Fehér Zsuzsanna 1977 Abony M
101 Sas Fanni 1975 Nagykáta M
102 Sarkadi Gábor 1979 Orosháza L
103 Victoria Kantor 1993 Cegléd M
104 Erika Csizmadia 1977 Orosháza M
105 Hájosné Hudra Katalin 1969 Nagykáta L
106 Halász Mihály 1959 Nagykáta XL
107 Menezdorf Ákos 1982 Orosháza L
108 Kozák István 1974 Kengyel M
109 Drelyó Ági 1977 Budapest M
110 Molnár Róbert 1973 Szolnok M
111 Czeglédi Sanya 1978 Debrecen L
112 Koller Henrik 1977 Cegléd XL
113 Sallai Annamária 1993 Perkupa M
114 Hájos Boglárka 1995 Nagykáta M
115 Gyökeresné Udvarhelyi Andrea 1968 Budapest XXL
116 Tóth Ildikó 1986 Cegléd S
117 Vida Zoltán 1966 Budapest L
118 Zsigmond Krisztina 1969 Budapest L
119 Bakacsi István 1966 Budapest L
120 Tani Csaba 1976 L
121 Boda József 1969 Budapest M
122 Urbán János 1979 Budapest XIX M
123 Tiborné Szűcs 1972 Nagykőrös S
124 Schweigert Árpádné 1960 Budapest S
125 Puskás Bettina 1990 Pilisszentiván S
126 Tacsi Edit 1968 Szolnok M
127 Valkóné Papp Éva 1974 Szákszend L
128 Ungvári László 1970 Tápiószele L
129 Bangó Krisztián 2004 Nagykáta M
130 Gyarmati Zsolt 1971 Cegléd L
131 Csernai Tamás 1974 Kecskemét S
132 Zsuzsanna Korpás K 1989 Tápiószentmárton M
133 Tóth-Farkas Ágnes 1984 Cegléd S
134 Földszin Balázs 1988 Budapest M
135 Háló János 1985 Szob M
136 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1999 Füzesabony M
137 Dér Erzsébet 1979 Nagyvenyim S
138 DR KOCSIS CSABA 1972 Törtel L
139 Bernadett Kunné Bugyi 1984 Tápióság M
140 Szerletics Imréné 1951 Bátmonostor S
141 Tamás Baumgartner 1970 Budapest M
142 Nagy Nikolett 1993 Kecskemét S
143 Hartyáni Ákos 1981 Cegléd L
144 Laszli Zita 1986 Cegléd S
145 Hollo Barbora 1990 Budapest S
146 Baji Gedeon 1988 Budapest S
147 Berkes András 1991 Budapest XIII. L
148 Csorba Mária 1965 Kecskemét S
149 Dr. Ercsei Ibolya 1971 Cegléd M
150 Hering Gábor 1972 Nyáregyháza M
151 Pécsi Annamária 1971 Budapest S
152 Vincze Béla 1957 Kunszentmárton XL
153 Mányoki Ádám 1987 Ceglédbercel L
154 Marton Dániel 1996 Pécel L
155 Selmeczi Áron 1996 Budapest L
156 Aszódi Gyöngyi 1979 Budapest L
21 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Póló méret Fizetve
1 Komáromi Anna Ida 1998 Üllő S
2 Kékes Szilvia 1975 Pilis S
3 Király Bernadett 1977 Nagykőrös M
4 Czinege Csaba 1973 Cegléd S
5 Ofella Bertalan 1970 Budapest M
6 Kovács András 1981 Fót XL
7 Tóthné Fabi Erzsébet 1973 Nagymaros M
8 Zarzitzki Csilla 1980 Pilisborosjenő M
9 Pili Zoltán 1973 Pilisborosjenő XXL
10 Mózes Géza 1974 Cegléd L
11 Korondi Áron 1978 Cegléd XL
12 Mózes Annamária 1972 Cegléd M
13 Marosvári Márta 1986 Cegléd L
14 Molnárné Medvegy Réka 1977 Murony M
15 Fülöp Zoltán 1963 Orosháza M
16 Hering Gábor 1972 Nyáregyháza L
17 Tóth István 1966 Nagymaros XXL
18 Fűrész Zsolt 1973 Vácrátót L
19 László Bea 1973 Vácrátót L
20 Darabos Miklós 1979 Cegléd M
21 Papp Csaba 1975 Budapest L
22 Gálné Rajs Krisztina 1976 Cegléd S
23 Villányi János 1978 Budapest XL
24 Szabó Lívia 1983 Budapest S
25 Kovács Terézia 1975 Budapest L
26 Meszaros Klara 1989 Budapest M
27 Pálinkás Norbert 1981 Cegléd M
28 Struwe Annamária 1976 Tarcal M
29 Dr. Szabó Tamás 1965 Cegléd M
30 Lovas Beáta 1983 Cegléd S
31 Tigyi László 1960 Budapest L
32 Kós Katalin 1974 Rózsaszentmárton S
33 Cseke Zoltán 1980 Pécel L
34 Rita Zong 1977 Szolnok M
35 Szegedi Krisztina 1976 Budapest S
36 Szegedi Csaba 1970 Budapest M
37 Gacsal Ilona 1973 Budapest S
38 Dávid Tibor 1991 Albertirsa M
39 Gera Péter 1981 Budapest L
40 Dietrich Hoenen 1977 Kecskemet M
41 László Zsolt 1975 Kiskunfélegyháza XXL
42 Debreczeni-Kis Tibor 1965 Szentes XL
43 Gábor Szabó 1979 Cegléd L
44 Bujdosó Balázs 1968 Nagykőrös L
45 Bóta Zoltán 1977 Cegléd L
46 Nagy Csilla 1972 Cegléd S
47 Széll Endre 1976 Dunaharaszti M
48 Herczeg Károly 1966 Vác L
49 Vágóné Türei Márta 1977 Újszilvás M
50 Tóth-Farkas Ágnes 1984 Cegléd S
51 Richárd German 1989 Cegléd L
52 Ali Tamás 1992 Eger M
53 Gorove Judit 1992 Budapest S
54 ANDÓ KRISZTINA 1982 CEGLÉD S
55 Gyarmati Zoltán 1974 Budapest XL
56 Dr Tatár Domokos 1967 Cegléd XL
57 Dr. Prohászka Józsefné 1965 MARTFU M
58 Guttengéberné Ince Ildikó Emma 1967 Kalocsa S
59 Tóthné Bárány Katalin 1983 Nyársapát M
60 Ecseri Károly 1958 Cegléd L
61 Fábián Tamás 1988 Budapest L
62 Gavallér József 1967 Budapest M
63 Nagy Milán Attila 1981 Budapest L
64 Kolozsi Erzsébet 1951 Budapest S
65 Dr. Pakucs Mónika 1983 Albertirsa M
66 Séra Tünde 1988 Cegléd M
67 Baksa-Király Katalin 1973 Cegléd S
68 Györe Márk 1978 Tordas M
69 Bagyin Richárd 1985 Aszód L
70 Mayer Gábor 1966 Budapest M
71 Mayer Gáborné 1969 Budapest M
72 Kadenszky Zsolt 1972 2119 Pécel S
73 Soltész Attila 1976 Hatvan M
74 Soltészné Katona Krisztina 1981 Hatvan L
75 Tóth Ágnes Erzsébet 1991 Cegléd M
76 Kovács Viktor 1982 Cegléd L
77 Joó Péter 1968 Kiskunlacháza M
78 Varga József 1973 Abony XL
79 Szabóné Zsóka 1967 Ráckeve S
80 Balczó Norbert 1976 Kunszentmárton L
81 Kondor Csaba 1979 Kunszentmárton XL
82 Ivády Péter 1985 Budapest L
83 Greczula Csilla 1974 Budapest M
84 Greczula Zsolt 1974 Budapest XL
85 Haller Brigitta 1980 Budapest L
86 Tóth István Norbert 1977 Kiskunfélegyháza XL
87 Kocza István 1973 Jászberény M
88 Mák Mónika 1977 Lakitelek M
89 Nagy Zoltán 1976 Budapest XL
90 Kosaras Lilla 1991 Abony S
91 Kuthy György 1971 Cegléd XL
92 László Norbert 1989 Cegléd S
93 Mara Viorel 1976 Chisineu-Cris XL
94 Mara Fabian Mario 2004 Chisineu-Cris M
95 Kiss Zoltán 1984 Kerekharaszt L
96 Lajkó Róbert 1975 Zagyvarékas M
97 Dr. Bajdik János 1976 Kistarcsa S
98 Bitter Attila 1985 Hatvan L
99 Ferenczy Krisztina 1975 Szigethalom M
100 Oláh Bence 1998 Pécs L
101 Horog Mónika 1985 Apostag M
102 Németh Sándor 1973 Budapest M
103 FARNYIK GÁBOR 1974 BUDAPEST XXL
104 Koller Henrik 1977 Cegled XL
105 Pénzes Róbert 1967 Nagykőrös L
106 Balogh Csaba 1968 Debrecen L
107 Kasza Tibor 1975 Budapest XL
108 Poesz-Pápai Hajnalka 1984 Vecses S
109 Sasváriné Cseh Judit 1973 Ceglédbercel L
110 Wiesz Csilla Eleonóra 1969 Kiskunhalas S
111 Milek Ramon 1978 Pusztaszabolcs XL
112 Hajnal Péter László 1967 Budapest L
113 Szabó Gábor 1970 Budapest L
114 Varga Edit 1979 Budapest M
115 Kasztel Zoltán 1974 Kecskemét L
116 Balogh Anna 1979 Jászárokszállás XL
117 Conti Viktória 1968 Budapest L
118 Molnár Mihály 1968 Budapest L
119 Király Bernadett 1992 Úri M
120 Polgárné Asztalos Judit 1972 Szeged M
121 Safranyik Dóra 1983 Nyárlőrinc S
122 Tóth Tamás 1989 Cegléd M
123 Veréb Éva 1971 Szolnok S
124 Kucsák József 1973 Szolnok M
125 Szeleczki Tibor 1977 Cegléd L
126 Berényi Mihály 1969 Kalocsa M
127 Vásárhelyi Máté 2003 Budapest S
128 Fehér Tibor 1984 Cegléd M
129 Képíró László 1969 Nagykovácsi L
130 Fehér Tibor 1984 Cegléd M
131 Székely-Komjáti Izabella 1985 Tápiószőlős S
132 Fekete Gábor 1982 Abony L
133 Nagy János Dzsekó 1988 Albertirsa XL
134 Zima Péter 1975 Kecskemét L
135 Pusztai Dominik 2003 Budapest L
136 Farkas Cecília 1976 ALBERTIRSA M
137 Kubinyi Márton 1976 Budapest L
138 Jó Ni 1999 Zuz S
139 Horti Zoltán 1988 Cegléd M
140 Budai Sándor 1979 Budapest L
141 Mádi Alex 1998 Abony XL
142 Böjte Zoltán 1974 Üllő XL
143 Császár László 1984 Cegléd L
144 Mucsi Dorottya 2001 Abony M
145 Kovács Ruben 2002 Rákóczifalva M
146 Szemerédi Gábor 1992 Albertirsa L
147 Kiss Gergely 1979 Orosháza L
148 Szűcs András Zoltán 1975 Budapest M
149 Végh Attila 1972 Cegléd M
150 Mucsi Pál 1968 Abony L
151 Dr. Garai Ágnes Szonja 1985 Budapest S
152 Szabó Gábor 1976 Budapest S
153 Csákvári Zsigmon 1984 Budapest M
154 Kóródi-Tölgyesi Zoltán 1979 Tápiószele M
155 Ignacz Magdolna 1950 Budapedt L
156 Kaluz Ákos Bertalan 1981 Seregélyes M
157 Selmeczi Lajos Péter 1972 Cegléd M
158 Dr. Sziládi Péter 1996 Cegléd M
159 Dr. Földes Soma Gábor 1996 Budapest S
160 Kovács Lászlóné 1959 Székesfehérvár S
161 Szabó Árpád Csaba 1983 Cegléd L
162 Dr Kiss Ferenc 1981 Biharugra XL
163 Saly Géza 1978 Budapest L
164 Kornél Szlávik 1985 30368709 L
165 Weisz László 1968 Budapest XL
166 Hazafi Imre 1950 Dunaharaszti M
167 Hufnagl Ágnes 1957 Szigetcsép S
168 Pap Ferencz 1970 Szigetszentmiklós M
169 Gyimesi Gergő 1987 Budapest XXI. M
170 Ferenc Jozsef Stefan 1985 Budapest M
171 Vidovics Kata 1996 Kecskemét L
172 Balázs Adrián 1992 Kecskemét L
173 Stefán Tamás 1984 Budapest M
174 Petra Zsidai 1995 Szolnok S
175 Béres Evelin 1986 Tápióság S
176 Jánosi Balázs 1975 Budapest L
177 Hollo Laszlo 1988 Budapest XL
178 Barát Imre 1971 Budapest XVIII.Budapest L
179 Farkas Tamás 1990 Budapest L
180 Hamvas Péter 1977 Budapest M
181 Paróczai Norbert 1972 Szolnok L
182 POZSONYINÉ KELEMEN MAGDOLNA 1960 Túrkeve S